|
Our Media/Results from Inland Empire County Championships
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Inland Empire County ChampionshipsPublished by DyeStatCAL.com on Apr 27th 2014, 3:10am
Website:Click here Results by: Finished Timing Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2014 09:08 PM
Inland Empire Championships - 4/26/2014
Finished Results
www.finishedresults.com
Results
Event 1 Girls 1600 Meter Run Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Valiente, Crystal 9 E. Roosevelt 5:31.94 3
2 Ramos, Valeria 10 Elsinore 5:33.96 3
3 Green, Kendalyn 10 Chaparral 5:34.61 3
4 Housley, Paige 10 Grand Terrac 5:35.84 3
5 Samano, Carolina 9 Yucaipa 5:37.88 3
6 Bovee, Melissa 9 Vista Murrie 5:39.00 3
7 Cole, Camille 9 Colony 5:40.64 3
8 Soto, Alison 9 Beaumont 5:40.66 3
9 Spacher, Sidney 9 Los Osos 5:42.07 3
10 Warrick, Jaden 10 E. Roosevelt 5:42.39 3
11 Robinson, Risa 9 Elsinore 5:43.05 3
12 Schmidt, Bernadette 10 Elsinore 5:43.62 2
13 Stokes, Jamie 9 Los Osos 5:44.61 3
14 Taylor, Samantha 10 Vista Murrie 5:45.26 3
15 Marrero, Brittany 9 E. Roosevelt 5:47.53 3
16 Pendleton, Rebekah 9 Martin Luthe 5:48.00 3
17 Penaflor, Brittany 9 Elsinore 5:49.68 2
18 Hooke, Jeannette 10 Chaparral 5:50.16 2
19 Hanson, Katelyn 10 John W. Nort 5:50.39 3
20 Hammar, Kathryn 9 Martin Luthe 5:50.56 3
21 Pickford, Carla 9 Chaparral 5:52.40 2
22 Hooley, Evanay 9 Chaparral 5:52.94 1
23 Ferguson, Jessica 10 Martin Luthe 5:52.97 2
24 Armendariz, Lilly 9 Oak Hills 5:53.21 1
25 Cook, Madelyn 9 Serrano 5:53.40 3
26 Perez, Angie 10 Valley View 5:53.73 2
27 Waller, Kamryn 9 Chaparral 5:54.30 2
28 Yepez, Ariel 10 John W. Nort 5:55.02 3
29 Parinich, Hannah 9 Temecula Val 5:55.18 2
30 Ernst, Julia 9 Burroughs (R 5:55.98 1
31 Hylton, Cassidy 9 Great Oak 5:56.89 3
32 Thornburg, Cassidy 10 Murrieta Val 5:57.23 3
33 Guzman, Jasmin 10 Elsinore 5:57.48 2
34 Jacobo, Destiny 9 Rim of the W 5:58.47 1
35 Gutierrez, Jaylene 10 Hillcrest 5:58.81 1
36 Valdivia, Claudia 10 Corona 5:59.07 2
37 Jimenez, Stephanie 9 Colony 5:59.40 2
38 Reynolds, Kilee 9 Vista Murrie 5:59.73 2
39 Deriger, Courtney 9 Temecula Val 6:00.02 1
40 Nethercutt, Kaitlyn 9 Murrieta Mes 6:00.36 2
41 Winslow, Savannah 10 Arrowhead Ch 6:01.02 1
42 Ogaard, Alyssa 9 Xavier Colle 6:01.72 2
43 Zaragoza, Jennifer 10 Vista Del La 6:02.21 1
44 Gomez, Carissa 10 Citrus Valle 6:02.27 3
45 Silva, Candice 10 Silverado 6:02.96 1
46 Holt, Rachel 9 Yucaipa 6:05.33 1
47 Leon-Herzan, Shoshoni 10 Colony 6:05.69 1
48 Harris, Julia 9 Corona 6:06.32 2
49 Melchor, Melissa 10 Paloma Valle 6:06.53 1
50 Garcia, Andrea 9 Beaumont 6:06.53 1
51 Tafoya, Emily 9 Linfield Chr 6:07.12 1
52 Silva, Madelynn 9 La Quinta (L 6:07.25 1
53 Herrera, Rebecca 10 Murrieta Val 6:07.82 1
54 Tsai, Sally 10 Chaparral 6:10.52 1
55 Gonzalez, Susan 10 Corona 6:10.65 2
56 Wickstrand, Bridget 9 Xavier Colle 6:11.32 2
57 Heisser, Kristina 9 Rancho Cucam 6:13.90 1
58 Valencia, Valerie 10 Hillcrest 6:15.92 3
59 Schuring, Whitney 10 Corona 6:17.07 1
60 Escalante, Neftali 9 Corona 6:17.25 1
61 Burnett, Madison 9 Rancho Cucam 6:19.68 1
62 Gonsalves, Bailey 10 Murrieta Val 6:19.98 2
63 Arroyo, Karla 10 Hillcrest 6:21.00 2
64 Garcia, Alyssa 10 Corona 6:23.04 2
65 Magana, Victoria 9 Rancho Cucam 6:23.24 3
66 Serrato, Sarena 10 Riverside Pr 6:23.73 1
67 Pintor, Sophie 9 Canyon Sprin 6:25.52 2
68 Jacobs, Shelbie 10 Paloma Valle 6:26.02 1
69 Estrada, Jazmine 10 Canyon Sprin 7:00.84 1
Event 2 Boys 1600 Meter Run Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Morris, Aidan 10 Citrus Valle 4:39.57 3
2 Perez, Carlos 10 Beaumont 4:40.80 3
3 Pena, Alex 10 Lakeside 4:42.51 3
4 Madrigal, Matthew 10 Colony 4:42.61 3
5 Arias, Alfredo 9 Colony 4:43.57 3
6 Hamerski, Bryce 10 E. Roosevelt 4:43.77 3
7 Tobin, Ryan 10 Colony 4:43.99 3
8 Chacon, Josh 10 Vista Del La 4:44.03 3
9 Werley, Mark 10 Martin Luthe 4:44.84 3
10 Holston, Jhavahn 9 Serrano 4:45.86 3
11 Shields, Brandon 10 Great Oak 4:45.87 3
12 Vogelsang, Brett 9 Beaumont 4:46.65 3
13 Miranda, Garrett 10 Hesperia 4:47.39 3
14 Aldrian, Anthony 10 Murrieta Val 4:47.72 2
15 Cardenas, Ricardo 10 John W. Nort 4:47.91 2
16 Juarez, Danny 10 Bloomington 4:50.62 2
17 Chimileski, Nich 10 Chaparral 4:50.63 1
18 Weiland, Chris 9 Rancho Cucam 4:51.35 2
19 Rodriguez, Ricardo 10 Elsinore 4:51.89 1
20 Megna, Cory 9 Rancho Cucam 4:52.12 3
21 Lara, Angel 10 Lakeside 4:52.54 2
22 Ingram, Isaiah 9 Rancho Verde 4:52.97 2
23 Hayden, Kyle 10 Murrieta Mes 4:53.12 1
24 Madriaga, Josh 10 Corona 4:53.23 2
25 Jacinto, Isaias 10 Beaumont 4:53.73 2
26 Mariscal, Alex 9 Bloomington 4:54.27 3
27 Shreeve, Dallas 10 Apple Valley 4:54.34 1
28 Plunkett, Gunnar 10 Murrieta Val 4:54.53 2
29 Vasquez, Gerardo 9 Bloomington 4:55.26 2
30 Bird, Wesley 10 Sultana 4:55.79 1
31 Linares, Jonathan 10 Valley View 4:56.22 3
32 Perez, Santiago 10 Citrus Valle 4:56.23 3
33 Ayon, Dawson 10 Citrus Valle 4:56.26 3
34 Burch, Jacob 10 Rancho Cucam 4:56.87 2
35 Munguia, Juan 9 Temecula Val 4:57.04 1
36 Barnes, Devin 10 Serrano 4:57.10 2
37 Lopez Elwell, Eric 9 E. Roosevelt 4:57.37 2
38 Garcia, Michael 9 Etiwanda 4:57.49 1
39 Maggio, Tristin 10 Vista Murrie 4:57.56 2
40 Muth, Dalton 10 Beaumont 4:57.87 1
41 Brandao, Nicholas 10 Vista Murrie 4:58.07 1
42 Aranda, David 10 Burroughs (R 4:58.68 1
43 Montalvo, Joel 10 La Quinta (L 4:58.73 1
44 Ambriz, Juan 10 John W. Nort 4:59.46 3
45 Harrison, Justin 10 E. Roosevelt 4:59.52 1
46 Noble, Anthony 9 Valley View 4:59.68 3
47 Davis, Kyle 9 Vista Murrie 4:59.69 1
48 Orr, Ryan 10 Martin Luthe 4:59.90 1
49 Rodriguez, Gabriel 10 Xavier Colle 4:59.92 1
50 Hernandez, John 10 Canyon Sprin 5:00.40 2
51 Johnson, Adam 10 Valley View 5:00.43 2
52 Sipos, Grant 9 Rancho Cucam 5:00.67 1
53 Tsosie, Austin 9 Chaparral 5:00.96 1
54 Contreras, Manuel 9 Corona 5:01.58 1
55 Bowen, Wesley 9 Great Oak 5:01.79 3
56 Lemus, Sergio 10 Canyon Sprin 5:02.05 2
57 Rose, Alex 10 Xavier Colle 5:02.73 2
58 Nicholas, Vallin 10 Rancho Verde 5:02.74 1
59 Keller, Jake 10 Yucaipa 5:02.87 2
60 Sanchez, David 10 Corona 5:03.83 3
61 Robles, Julian 9 E. Roosevelt 5:03.97 1
62 Vidal, Franco 10 John W. Nort 5:05.08 1
63 Ramirez, Michael 9 Grand Terrac 5:05.30 1
64 Wong, Nathaniel 9 Granite Hill 5:05.37 1
65 Havsgaard, Brenton 10 Martin Luthe 5:05.50 2
66 Gutierrez, Julian 9 Rancho Cucam 5:06.36 1
67 Villarreal, Manuel 10 Canyon Sprin 5:07.77 2
68 Sherman, Easton 10 Hillcrest 5:11.38 3
69 Boren, Mason 10 Corona 5:11.81 2
70 Reutter, Dallas 10 Paloma Valle 5:14.83 2
71 Jackson, Terry 10 John W. Nort 5:15.18 3
72 Flores, Jason 9 Beaumont 5:17.40 2
73 Ramos, Mauricio 9 Big Bear 5:18.83 2
74 Kenney, Mario 9 Hillcrest 5:29.20 1
75 Howell, Bijon 10 Rancho Cucam 5:31.68 2
Event 3 Girls 1600 Meter Run Open - DAY Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Morse, Larissa 11 Granite Hill 5:25.02 2
2 Burkhart, Alex 12 Los Osos 5:25.83 2
3 Hele, Noel 12 Granite Hill 5:27.85 2
4 Vollhardt, Sydney 11 Yucaipa 5:28.40 2
5 Eberwein, Shelby 11 Yucaipa 5:30.40 2
6 Sanchez, Emily 11 Martin Luthe 5:31.66 2
7 Dukleth, Erica 11 Chaparral 5:33.05 2
8 Mccann, Sara 10 Etiwanda 5:34.31 2
9 Newton, Bethany 11 Centennial ( 5:35.95 1
10 Gaskell, Stefani 10 Hesperia 5:37.88 2
11 Johnson, Hannah 11 Martin Luthe 5:38.69 2
12 Waller, Kaili 11 Chaparral 5:39.77 2
13 Vargas, Amidai 12 Apple Valley 5:40.15 2
14 Martin, Svetlana 11 Rancho Cucam 5:41.22 1
15 Hoops, Baellae 11 Canyon Sprin 5:42.58 2
16 Martinez, Aimee 12 Martin Luthe 5:42.61 2
17 Gonzales, Haiden 12 Chaparral 5:43.18 2
18 Sherrick, Rachel 11 Apple Valley 5:43.42 1
19 Bailey, Brittany 11 Rancho Cucam 5:43.71 2
20 Monahan, Denise 12 Citrus Valle 5:44.74 1
21 Allen, Gabby 11 Apple Valley 5:45.72 1
22 Santhanam, Alexis 11 Vista Murrie 5:46.14 1
23 Saucedo, Britney 12 Martin Luthe 5:46.41 1
24 Trejo, Monica 12 Paloma Valle 5:47.56 1
25 Guzman, BreeAnn 12 Martin Luthe 5:49.67 1
26 Gonzalez, Isis 11 John W. Nort 5:49.81 1
27 Hele, Holly 12 Granite Hill 5:49.87 2
28 Costa, Danielle 12 Murrieta Val 5:50.77 2
29 Tapia, Morgan 12 E. Roosevelt 5:51.97 2
30 Briseno, Kristen 11 Heritage 5:52.31 2
31 Johal, Nicole 12 Etiwanda 5:52.38 2
32 Unzueta, Elizabeth 12 E. Roosevelt 5:52.68 1
33 Moore, Angela 11 Sultana 5:53.10 1
34 Vuillemey, Morgane 11 Murrieta Val 5:53.16 2
35 Flores, Scarlett 11 Xavier Colle 5:54.34 2
36 Moeller, Jessilyn 11 Citrus Valle 5:55.62 1
37 Ewbank, Anne 11 Burroughs (R 5:56.60 1
38 Anderson, Valerie 11 Corona 5:59.17 1
39 Weldon, Chelsea 11 Murrieta Mes 6:03.79 1
40 Campbell, Christina 11 Valley View 6:05.62 1
41 Vargas, Liliana 12 E. Roosevelt 6:06.65 1
42 Sevilla, Tatiana 12 Centennial ( 6:07.85 1
43 Lachausse, Sydney 11 Citrus Valle 6:13.83 1
44 Olmos, Stephanie 12 Rancho Verde 6:23.69 1
Event 4 Boys 1600 Meter Run Open - DAY Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Phalen, Rolando 11 Martin Luthe 4:33.82 3
2 Venegas, Anthony 12 Colony 4:33.94 3
3 Mendoza, Jose 12 Hesperia 4:34.25 3
4 Janssen, Joe 11 Xavier Colle 4:35.54 3
5 Vargas, Jose 11 Desert Mirage 4:36.69 2
6 Stone, Michael 12 Oak Hills 4:36.71 1
7 Thurmond, Connor 12 Chaparral 4:37.25 3
8 Herrera, Ismail 12 Murrieta Val 4:38.48 3
9 Peralta, Osvaldo 12 Elsinore 4:38.96 3
10 Velazquez, Juan 11 Colony 4:39.05 2
11 Paggen, Oaklee 12 Murrieta Mes 4:39.42 3
12 Dickerson, Kody 12 Great Oak 4:39.70 3
13 Gutzmann, Brandon 12 Martin Luthe 4:40.03 3
14 Bolanos, Fernando 12 Carter 4:40.25 3
15 Baca, Jared 11 Grand Terrac 4:40.34 3
16 Dycus, Garrett 12 Yucaipa 4:40.62 1
17 Vinluan, Marc 12 Paloma Valle 4:40.95 2
18 Ray, Jonathan 11 Jurupa Hills 4:41.31 2
19 Solomon, Brook 11 Corona 4:41.32 3
20 Kniss, Jimmy 12 Serrano 4:41.37 2
21 Morin, Justin 12 Serrano 4:41.38 1
22 Arrieta, Taylor 12 Valley View 4:41.41 3
23 Recendez, Raul 12 Corona 4:41.62 3
24 Cohenour, Nicholas 12 Canyon Sprin 4:41.88 2
25 Stigler, Jack 11 Great Oak 4:42.09 2
26 Stabile, David 10 Xavier Colle 4:42.44 3
27 Angle, Jason 11 Elsinore 4:42.64 2
28 Haithcock, Stephen 11 Citrus Valle 4:43.42 2
29 Sanchez, Ricardo 12 Bloomington 4:43.50 2
30 Rochelle, Trenton 11 Big Bear 4:43.62 2
31 Perez, Bryan 12 Hesperia 4:44.05 2
32 Gutzmann, Parker 12 Martin Luthe 4:44.38 3
33 Lopez, Sam 11 Chaparral 4:44.69 3
34 Haines, Hunter 11 Colony 4:44.91 3
35 Magin, Austin 12 Etiwanda 4:45.28 2
36 Lerma, David 11 Silverado 4:45.82 1
37 Armstrong, James 11 Murrieta Mes 4:46.75 2
38 Gonzalez, Isac 11 Jurupa Hills 4:47.08 2
39 Koontz, Garret 12 Martin Luthe 4:47.84 2
40 Bernardino, Brandon 11 Carter 4:47.88 3
41 Mueller, Keegan 12 Murrieta Val 4:48.25 2
42 Kay, Cory 12 Yucaipa 4:48.34 1
43 Madrigal, Xavier 11 Paloma Valle 4:49.01 1
44 Garcia, Jason 12 Etiwanda 4:50.16 1
45 Flores, Sergio 11 Vista Murrie 4:50.31 2
46 Lapham, Cameron 11 Great Oak 4:50.34 2
47 Hernandez, Jesus 12 Pacific 4:51.50 1
48 Rivera, Giovani 12 San Bernardi 4:52.52 1
49 Estrada, Brandon 11 Chaparral 4:52.80 2
50 Jorge, Chris 11 San Gorgonio 4:53.05 1
51 Morales, Chris 11 Corona 4:53.32 1
52 Aceves, Javier 12 Canyon Sprin 4:54.75 1
53 Snitzer, Kenneth 11 Etiwanda 4:54.80 1
54 Ogawa, Jacob 11 Murrieta Val 4:55.86 2
55 Ramirez, Richard 11 Los Osos 4:55.99 1
56 Pierce, Anthony 11 Rancho Cucam 4:56.05 1
57 Martinez, Anthony 11 La Quinta (L 4:56.91 1
58 Crooks-Yadron, Andrew 11 Murrieta Mes 4:58.13 2
59 Alvarado, Esteban 11 Corona 4:59.24 1
60 Rios, Alex 12 Chino 5:00.33 2
61 White, Rhys 11 Burroughs (R 5:00.89 1
62 Ostrom, Greg 12 Burroughs (R 5:02.85 1
63 Richard, Joshua 11 Grand Terrac 5:03.55 2
64 Yu, Jonathon 12 Apple Valley 5:06.89 1
Event 5 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Boswell, Devine 10 Colony 17.38 2.5 4
2 Davis, Kyli 10 Vista Murrie 17.63 2.5 4
3 Plott, MaKenna 10 Yucaipa 17.94 2.5 4
4 Lightfoot, Hannah 9 Serrano 18.02 2.5 4
5 Johnson, Baylee 9 Serrano 18.07 2.5 4
6 Sabbath, Elisia 10 Rancho Verde 18.09 1.6 3
7 Hall, Samone 9 Vista Murrie 18.28 2.2 2
8 Hylton, Amber 9 Martin Luthe 18.33 2.5 4
9 Padron, Annesa 10 La Quinta (L 18.52 2.5 4
10 Cotton, Sharyah 10 Vista Murrie 18.63 1.6 3
11 Lemus, Karla 9 Martin Luthe 18.73 1.6 3
12 Ellis, Taylor 10 Yucaipa 18.74 1.6 3
13 Meerkreebs, Kendell 9 Corona 18.81 2.5 4
14 Murphy, Lauren 9 Linfield Chr 18.87 1.6 3
15 Escobar, Kassandra 10 Citrus Valle 19.24 1.6 3
16 Dawes, Kenzie 10 Elsinore 19.25 1.6 3
17 Stevenson, Capucine 9 Great Oak 19.38 3.9 1
18 Reed, Dejanay 10 Oak Hills 19.41 2.2 2
19 Broyard, Nariah 9 Beaumont 19.98 2.2 2
20 Salazar, Mariana 10 Big Bear 20.18 3.9 1
21 Pilcher, Kaysi 10 Big Bear 20.25 2.2 2
22 Jorge, Ashley 10 San Gorgonio 20.29 2.2 2
23 Lewis, Selena 10 Elsinore 20.39 1.6 3
24 Pendergrass, Allison 10 Elsinore 20.45 2.2 2
25 Dailey, Celine 9 Murrieta Mes 20.60 3.9 1
26 Henderson, Tyrena 9 Rancho Verde 20.74 3.9 1
27 Kim, Jessie 10 Serrano 21.12 2.2 2
28 Kokesh, Ashlyn 10 Citrus Valle 25.88 2.2 2
Event 6 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Open - DAY Varsity
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Mcfield, Briana 12 Carter 16.96 2.4 4
2 Robinson, Tamara 12 Vista Murrie 16.97 2.4 4
3 Lopez, Glenda 11 Xavier Colle 17.17 2.4 4
4 Suarez, Sabrina 12 Martin Luthe 17.51 1.9 3
5 Horne, Cassidy 11 Apple Valley 17.80 1.9 3
6 Matthews, Sunshine 10 Citrus Hill 17.81 1.9 3
7 Weaver, Leighana 11 Martin Luthe 17.81 2.4 4
8 Whittemore, Ria 11 Sultana 17.91 1.9 3
9 Littlefeild, Cara 12 Grand Terrac 17.94 2.4 4
10 Wilson, Cheyanne 12 Chaparral 18.17 1.9 3
11 Boano, Julie 11 Linfield Chr 18.24 1.9 3
12 LuVisi, Sidney 11 Vista Murrie 18.32 1.1 2
13 Taliafero, Faith 11 Alta Loma 18.57 1.9 3
14 Anderton, Kaylee 11 Vista Murrie 18.61 1.3 1
15 Monroe, Melissa 11 Beaumont 18.63 1.1 2
16 Hall, Victoria 12 Martin Luthe 18.77 1.3 1
17 Alonso, Ashley 11 Beaumont 18.78 1.1 2
18 Trujillo, Sarah 12 Citrus Valle 19.09 1.1 2
19 Wilson, Demire 11 Summit 19.43 1.3 1
20 Gutteriez, Jennifer 11 Martin Luthe 19.76 1.1 2
21 Jacobs, Alexis 11 Great Oak 19.95 1.3 1
22 Dewess, Georgi 11 Sultana 20.13 1.3 1
23 Pierce, Amanda 11 Chaparral 20.27 1.3 1
24 Steffen, Femke 12 Granite Hill 20.46 2.4 4
25 Magana, Burgundy 11 La Quinta (L 20.78 1.3 1
26 Zarate, Michelle 11 Granite Hill 22.92 2.4 4
Event 7 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Coleman, Cameron 10 Summit 16.92 1.5 4
2 Carey, Logan 10 Oak Hills 17.43 1.5 4
3 Ritz, Alex 9 Arrowhead Ch 17.75 1.5 4
4 Strealy, Shawn Allan 9 Serrano 17.90 1.3 3
5 Henderson, Jerome 9 Valley View 18.30 2.0 2
6 Rago, Jayden 9 Big Bear 18.30 1.9 1
7 Castaneda, Gabriel 9 Vista Murrie 18.52 1.3 3
8 Steele, Cameron 10 Citrus Valle 18.52 1.5 4
9 Garcia, José 10 Citrus Valle 18.58 1.5 4
10 Pippens, Marcus 9 Silverado 18.68 1.3 3
11 Pierce, Andrew 10 Chaparral 18.76 1.5 4
12 Bradley, Amaru 10 Vista Murrie 18.95 2.0 2
13 Walker, Brandon 9 Apple Valley 19.05 2.0 2
14 Ray, Jacob 9 Murrieta Mes 19.09 1.3 3
15 Munoz, Salvador 10 Bloomington 19.43 2.0 2
16 Ezamonye, Chris 9 Vista Murrie 19.45 1.9 1
17 Hernandez, Victor 9 Serrano 19.49 1.9 1
18 Rodriguez, Lauro 10 Paloma Valle 19.52 1.5 4
19 Baker, Tyree 9 Rancho Cucam 19.68 1.3 3
20 Hauenstein, Taylor 9 Great Oak 19.91 1.9 1
21 Groves, James 9 Great Oak 20.16 2.0 2
22 Goodrich, Justin 9 Rancho Verde 20.22 2.0 2
23 Reynolds, Jacob 9 Elsinore 20.23 2.0 2
24 Dao, Owen 9 Paloma Valle 20.26 1.3 3
25 Huston, Roy 9 Vista Murrie 20.91 1.9 1
26 Jacobsen, Collin 10 Temecula Val 22.94 1.3 3
Event 8 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Open - DAY Varsity
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Rasheed-Mills, Tahir 12 San Gorgonio 15.26 2.3 4
2 Swearingen, Galen 11 La Quinta (L 15.36 2.3 4
3 Williams, Nathaniel 12 Chaparral 15.79 2.3 4
4 Reed, Brian 12 Serrano 15.83 1.9 3
5 Wisdom, Ricky 12 La Quinta (L 15.89 2.3 4
6 Dunn, Isiah 12 San Gorgonio 15.93 1.9 3
7 Santos, Sean 11 Alta Loma 15.95 2.3 4
8 Rennick, Jacob 11 Murrieta Mes 15.96 2.3 4
9 Charleson, Ryan 12 Great Oak 16.23 1.8 2
10 Branson, Connor 12 Murrieta Mes 16.23 2.5 1
11 Maiden, Dominique 11 Temecula Val 16.32 2.3 4
12 Ponciano, Chad 11 Alta Loma 16.39 1.9 3
13 Houston, Austin 11 Citrus Valle 16.42 2.5 1
14 Bechard, Quinn 12 Alta Loma 16.52 1.9 3
15 Watts, Calvin 12 Xavier Colle 16.62 2.3 4
16 Duffy, Chris 11 Yucaipa 16.62 1.9 3
17 Fisher, Collin 11 Vista Murrie 16.63 1.8 2
18 Green, Kyle 12 Silverado 16.70 1.9 3
19 Reed, Isaac 11 Oak Hills 16.75 2.3 4
20 Urquidez, Cesar 11 Beaumont 16.83 2.5 1
21 Bell, David 12 Xavier Colle 16.86 1.8 2
22 Rack, Derek 12 Linfield Chr 17.04 1.8 2
23 Darby, Kichon 11 San Gorgonio 17.09 1.8 2
24 Cheers, Chris 11 Yucaipa 17.22 2.5 1
25 Eyman, Noah 11 Vista Murrie 17.31 2.5 1
26 Jones, Matt 12 Alta Loma 17.42 2.5 1
27 Frere, Brandon 12 Heritage 17.44 1.8 2
28 Lievano, Guillermo 9 Granite Hill 20.47 1.8 2
29 Patten, Mitchell 12 Elsinore 21.02 1.9 3
30 Eyanson, Charles 12 Granite Hill 22.59 2.5 1
31 Rivera, Abraham 11 Vista Del La 16:17.00 1.8 2
Event 9 Girls 100 Meter Dash Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Dover, Skylar 9 Carter 13.28 1.8 12
2 Carson, Dayna 9 Murrieta Mes 13.29 0.6 10 13.282
3 Mazi, Hope 10 Yucaipa J13.29 0.8 13 13.283
4 Skillern, Taylor 9 Jurupa Hills J13.29 0.5 14 13.289
5 Mayers, Tommi 10 Murrieta Val 13.32 1.8 12 13.315
6 White, Kiara 9 San Gorgonio J13.32 0.5 14 13.319
6 Jacob, Jelaiya 10 Martin Luthe J13.32 0.5 14 13.319
8 Hart, Kalise 9 Citrus Valle 13.35 0.5 14
8 Powell, Kaylee 10 Citrus Valle 13.35 1.8 12
10 Ireland, Alyssa 10 Murrieta Val 13.39 -0.7 9
10 Daniels, Kaiya 9 Rancho Verde 13.39 0.5 14
12 Bush, Bre'Anna 9 Murrieta Mes 13.43 0.8 13
13 Martinez, Liliana 10 Yucaipa 13.44 0.8 11
14 Santos, Kalista 9 E. Roosevelt 13.52 0.5 14
15 Miller, Aurora 9 Paloma Valle 13.53 0.5 14
16 Kong, Kathy 9 Murrieta Val 13.54 1.8 12
17 Baldwin, Lashondra 10 Centennial ( 13.55 0.8 11
18 Herrscher, Aubrey 9 Linfield Chr 13.57 0.8 13
18 McKenzie, Olivia 9 Citrus Valle 13.57 0.8 11
20 Benjamin, Nadia 10 Canyon Sprin 13.58 -1.2 5
21 Simpson, Alesha 10 Carter 13.60 0.8 13
21 Mektrakarn, Alisha 10 E. Roosevelt 13.60 0.8 11
21 Rustard, Cora 9 Yucaipa 13.60 -0.7 6
24 Malinao, Marigold 9 Chaparral 13.61 -0.7 9
25 Anderson, Vanessa 10 Apple Valley 13.62 1.8 12
26 Isip, Frances 9 Vista Murrie 13.64 1.8 12
27 Nunes, Natalee 10 E. Roosevelt 13.68 0.8 13
28 Toney, Lindsay 10 Citrus Valle 13.69 0.8 11
29 Thompson, Shyanne 10 Grand Terrac 13.71 0.5 14
29 Lockett, Quiana 10 E. Roosevelt 13.71 1.8 12
29 Lamb, Ajanique 10 Vista Murrie 13.71 0.8 11
29 Berwager, Jade 9 Murrieta Mes 13.71 -0.7 9
33 Fitzgerald, Madison 10 Chaparral 13.72 -0.5 8
34 Swift, Chynna 9 Chaparral 13.73 -0.7 7
35 Robinson, Kiara 9 Vista Murrie 13.75 0.6 10
35 Smith, MaryJane 10 Martin Luthe 13.75 0.8 13
37 Murphy, Jaira - Colony 13.77 0.6 10
37 Marshall, Victoria - Murrieta Mes 13.77 -0.7 9
37 Wade, Kiara 10 San Gorgonio 13.77 -0.7 9
40 Session, Amaree 10 Chaparral 13.80 -0.7 6
40 Brown, Mia 10 Rancho Verde 13.80 0.6 10
42 Taylor, Dominique 9 Murrieta Mes 13.82 -0.7 9
42 Echols, Alyssa 10 Serrano 13.82 0.8 11
44 Gao, Jingyi (Emily) 9 E. Roosevelt 13.83 1.8 12
44 Armster, Jatee 9 Rancho Verde 13.83 -0.7 9
46 Stallworth, Jacaba 10 Valley View 13.84 0.6 10
46 Nguyen, Skye 9 E. Roosevelt 13.84 0.8 11
48 Everson, Brittney 9 Murrieta Val 13.87 -0.7 7
49 Martin, Kianna 9 Jurupa Hills 13.91 -0.5 8
50 Vazquez, Martha 9 Oak Hills 13.93 0.3 4
51 Bowdan, Ashaylin 10 Vista Murrie 13.98 -0.7 7
52 Mendez, Diana 10 Great Oak 14.01 -0.7 7
53 Draheim, Kaylie 9 Elsinore 14.04 1.8 12
53 Beymer, Karina 9 Carter 14.04 -1.2 5
55 Ogugu, Chinyere 10 Centennial ( 14.08 -0.7 6
56 Edmondson, Hannah 10 Rim of the W 14.09 -0.7 9
57 Boswell, Anastessia 10 Elsinore 14.14 0.6 10
58 Lewellyn, Brita - Yucca Valley 14.15 0.3 4
59 Gholston-Bush, Malkia 9 John W. Nort 14.16 0.3 4
60 Oyawale, Alexis 10 Vista Murrie 14.22 -0.5 8
61 Gray, Jazmyn 10 Carter 14.26 -0.5 8
62 Lisath, Kiara 9 Rancho Cucam 14.32 0.3 4
62 Coyle, Ashley 9 Hillcrest 14.32 0.2 1
64 Graham, Alchemy 10 Centennial ( 14.34 -0.7 6
64 Ortiz, Cherise 10 Corona 14.34 -0.7 7
66 Johnson, Baylee 9 Serrano 14.39 -0.7 6
67 Polk, Breanna 10 La Quinta (L 14.41 -1.2 5
68 Weaver, Jaida 9 La Quinta (L 14.46 -0.5 8
69 Lightfoot, Hannah 9 Serrano 14.48 -0.7 7
69 Phillips, Amanda 10 Silverado 14.48 -1.2 5
69 Pushkar, Audrey 9 Yucca Valley 14.48 0.2 2
72 Tax, Delany 9 Beaumont 14.53 -0.5 8
73 Kunstel, Lauryn 9 Elsinore 14.54 -0.7 7
74 Hicks, Samantha 10 Vista Murrie 14.58 -0.5 8
74 Williams, Kyrelle 9 Oak Hills 14.58 0.4 3
76 Arnolds, Elisha 9 Hillcrest 14.61 -1.2 5
77 Gray, Alexis 9 Rancho Cucam 14.62 -0.7 6
78 Morgan, N'Dea 10 Rancho Verde 14.63 0.2 2
79 Whitson, Annie 9 Linfield Chr 14.65 -0.5 8
80 Reed, Dejanay 10 Oak Hills 14.75 0.2 2
80 Pham, Thy 9 Corona 14.75 -0.7 6
82 Pasveer, Roseanna 9 Corona 14.77 -0.7 7
83 Jackson, Ashlee 9 Rancho Cucam 14.81 -1.2 5
83 Ho, Delaney 9 Beaumont 14.81 -0.7 6
85 Jones, Danielle 9 Hillcrest 14.87 0.2 2
86 Martin, Moultric 9 Oak Hills 14.97 0.3 4
87 Spratley, Leslie 9 San Gorgonio 15.00 0.6 10
88 Evans, Amber 10 Temecula Val 15.10 0.2 1
89 Capilla, Angelica 10 Riverside Pr 15.21 0.2 1
90 Rollins, Ymani 9 Rancho Verde 15.36 0.3 4
91 Vela, Iesha 9 Hillcrest 15.52 0.4 3
92 Serna, Rachel 9 Oak Hills 16.42 0.2 1
93 Hale, Kamya 10 Silverado 16.82 -0.7 6
94 Serna, Evelyn 9 Oak Hills 17.48 0.2 1
Event 10 Boys 100 Meter Dash Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Tyler, Joseph 10 Rancho Cucam 11.48 3.6 14
2 Marco, Johny 9 San Gorgonio 11.49 4.4 13
3 Yachi, Lucas 10 Vista Murrie 11.67 4.4 13
4 Essien, Jonathan 10 Martin Luthe 11.73 4.4 13
5 Wilson, Donovan 9 Citrus Valle 11.75 4.4 13
6 Lister, Jacob 10 Vista Murrie 11.77 3.6 14
7 Santos, Christopher 9 E. Roosevelt 11.78 4.4 13
7 Hutchinson, Tarik 9 Citrus Hill 11.78 2.1 11
9 Hartgrove, Gavin 9 Yucaipa 11.81 4.2 6
10 Jackson, Nick 10 Serrano 11.81 3.5 12
11 McVea, Marcus 10 Etiwanda 11.85 3.6 14
12 Boatner, Jeremiah 9 Hillcrest 11.86 3.5 12
13 Jackson, David 10 Jurupa Hills 11.88 1.8 8
14 Ramirez, Conrad 10 Ontario 11.89 4.4 13
15 Tabikha, Malek 9 Murrieta Mes 11.91 2.1 11
16 Tobin, Michael 9 Citrus Hill 11.92 3.5 12
17 Haines, AJ 10 Linfield Chr 11.97 4.2 6
18 Cady, Maulik 9 San Gorgonio 11.99 NWI 10
19 Parks, D'Angelo 9 Citrus Valle 12.00 3.5 12
20 Retamoza, Logan 10 E. Roosevelt 12.01 4.2 6
21 Salgado, Darwin 10 Hillcrest 12.02 3.2 3
22 Afolayan, Jordan 9 Oak Hills 12.02 1.8 8
23 Blanch, Kai 9 Burroughs (R 12.03 4.2 6
24 Garcia, Isaiah 10 Chaparral 12.07 2.1 11
25 Parker, Sterling 9 Hillcrest 12.07 1.6 4
26 Walker, Malik 9 Corona 12.08 3.5 12
27 Leslie, Xavier 9 San Gorgonio 12.09 2.1 11
28 Saucedo, Angel 9 Bloomington 12.10 1.8 8
29 Flores, Angel 9 Jurupa Hills 12.10 4.2 5
30 Miles Jr, Damon 9 E. Roosevelt 12.11 2.1 11
31 Vault, Weedee 10 Oak Hills 12.15 3.2 3
32 Rodriguez, Estevan 10 La Quinta (L 12.15 0.5 9
33 Jackson, O'Shea 10 Rancho Cucam 12.16 4.2 6
34 Lewis, Brandon 10 Bloomington 12.18 4.2 6
35 Kennedy, Tyler 9 Rancho Verde 12.19 NWI 10
36 Reyes, Alex 10 Rancho Cucam 12.20 4.4 13
37 Smith, Mason 9 Yucaipa 12.22 1.7 2
38 Fisher, Dumar 10 Citrus Hill 12.24 2.1 11
39 Leidelmeyer, Luke 10 Los Osos 12.25 2.1 11
40 Holloway, Charles 9 Rancho Verde 12.25 1.7 2
41 Bloomfield, Mason 9 Yucaipa 12.26 4.2 7
42 Ngalima, Josh 9 John W. Nort 12.27 1.8 8
43 Walder, Cardell 9 Martin Luthe 12.27 NWI 10
44 Tollier, Trivareous 10 Grand Terrac 12.28 2.1 11
45 Contreras, Gabriel 9 Yucca Valley 12.31 NWI 10
46 Banks, Henry 9 Rancho Verde 12.35 1.8 8
47 Delgado, Elisha 9 Beaumont 12.36 4.2 7
47 Eaton, Leighton 9 Yucca Valley 12.36 1.7 2
49 MacDonald, Gavin 9 Serrano 12.38 4.2 5
50 Keys, Joshua 10 Bloomington 12.39 4.2 7
51 Lacy, Kahlil 9 Citrus Hill 12.41 0.5 9
51 Schick, Landon 9 Linfield Chr 12.41 4.2 7
53 Aguilera, Nathan 10 Serrano 12.42 NWI 10
54 Castellanos, Andrew 10 Yucaipa 12.44 3.5 12
55 Isordia, Isaac 9 Los Osos 12.46 4.2 5
56 Ayala, David 9 Corona 12.47 4.2 5
57 Lumford, Jovon 9 Bloomington 12.49 NWI 10
58 Salcido, Xavier 10 Beaumont 12.49 4.2 7
59 Veebles, Tahyarie 9 Rancho Cucam 12.51 3.5 12
60 Zarate, Matt 9 Los Osos 12.51 0.5 9
61 Whittenburg, Dylan 9 Yucca Valley 12.53 1.7 2
62 Baker, Toronnie 10 Jurupa Hills 12.55 3.2 3
63 Luna-Valencia, Andrew 10 Burroughs (R 12.58 4.2 5
64 Goodrich, Justin 9 Rancho Verde 12.59 4.2 6
65 Mcclenton, Isaiah 9 Hillcrest 12.60 1.6 4
66 Watson, Jabarie 10 Rancho Cucam 12.60 NWI 10
67 Walmsley, Jonah 9 Big Bear 12.61 3.2 3
68 Vaden, Julius 9 Murrieta Mes 12.63 4.2 6
69 Wadelin, Aaron 10 Burroughs (R 12.78 3.2 3
70 Stever, John 10 Serrano 12.79 1.6 4
71 Dover, Gyfton 10 Carter 12.80 3.2 3
72 Mavila, Aviel 9 Linfield Chr 12.83 3.2 3
73 Sihdu, DeVin 10 Los Osos 12.86 1.8 8
74 Naranjo, Nicolas 9 Elsinore 12.88 4.2 7
75 Greene, Dwayne 9 Hillcrest 12.95 1.7 2
76 Johnson, Jericho - Rancho Cucam 13.04 1.6 4
77 Burnell, Josh 9 Linfield Chr 13.15 1.6 4
78 Lluch, Ralph 9 Granite Hill 13.17 1.7 2
79 Negash, Bruck 10 Centennial ( 13.25 1.7 2
80 Hale, Darrel 10 Riverside Pr 13.42 2.8 1
81 Rivera, Julian 10 Valley View 13.45 1.7 2
82 Delgado, Ricky 10 Los Osos 14.14 4.2 5
Event 11 Girls 400 Meter Dash Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 McWaters, Megan 10 Sultana 1:00.98 3
2 Abboud, Danielle 10 Martin Luthe 1:01.64 3
3 Lukacs, Haley 9 Hesperia 1:03.39 2
4 Ayoola, Joy 9 Carter 1:03.53 3
5 Kimble, Cheyenne 10 Big Bear 1:03.62 2
6 Goedert, Bailey 10 Burroughs (R 1:04.32 3
7 Regnier, Ashley 10 Citrus Valle 1:04.58 1
8 Shehub, Yousra 9 Citrus Valle 1:04.94 1
9 Baltierre, Emily 9 Centennial ( 1:04.95 2
10 Walls, Genesis 9 Rancho Verde 1:05.39 3
11 Parikh, Ayesha 9 Great Oak 1:05.58 2
12 Farley, Nala 10 Silverado 1:05.78 1
13 Alonso, Kimberly 10 Citrus Valle 1:05.88 1
14 Williams, Briya 9 Heritage 1:06.43 2
15 Tran, Tiffany 9 Serrano 1:06.45 2
16 Draheim, Kaylie 9 Elsinore 1:06.53 2
17 Fonseca, Juliana 10 Rancho Verde 1:06.96 1
18 Sanchez, Valarie 10 Hesperia 1:07.52 1
19 Arazia, Isabella 10 Rancho Cucam 1:21.35 1
Event 12 Boys 400 Meter Dash Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Robinson, London 10 Colony 52.76 3
2 Tyler, Seth 10 Martin Luthe 52.97 3
3 Hill, Chris 10 Vista Murrie 53.51 2
4 Giovanni, Daniel 10 Cajon 53.58 2
5 Elam, Christian 10 Rancho Cucam 53.71 3
6 Perkins, Talon Murrieta Mes 54.16 3
7 Griffin, Chance 10 Serrano 54.42 2
8 Phelps, Steven 10 San Bernardi 54.47 2
9 Hawes, Jalen 10 Murrieta Val 54.58 3
10 Schultz, Noah 9 Vista Murrie 55.07 3
11 Marco, Johny 9 San Gorgonio 55.45 3
12 Van Der Linde, Andre 9 La Quinta (L 55.45 2
13 Cantong, Houston 10 Vista Murrie 55.50 2
14 Hall, Givante 9 Rancho Verde 55.54 2
15 Gutteriez, Noah 9 Martin Luthe 55.75 1
16 LaRue, Chris 10 Apple Valley 55.77 1
17 Tyler, Joseph 10 Rancho Cucam 56.10 3
18 Martin, Dylan 9 Paloma Valle 56.14 2
19 Weigle, Brendan 9 Serrano 56.53 1
20 Robison, Jordon 10 Martin Luthe 56.89 1
21 Roman, Valentin 10 Valley View 57.50 1
22 Mcgowan, Darien 9 Valley View 59.55 1
23 Marin-Molinar, Mauricio 9 E. Roosevelt 1:00.17 1
24 Johnson, Jericho - Rancho Cucam 1:00.35 1
25 Pipkin, Rashad 9 Rancho Cucam 1:00.67 1
Event 13 Girls 400 Meter Dash Open - DAY Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Palmer, Bria 11 John W. Nort 1:00.43 3
2 White, Darcy 12 Apple Valley 1:01.69 3
3 Zavala, Emily 12 Great Oak 1:02.34 3
4 Landrus, Loren 12 Citrus Valle 1:03.08 2
5 Chikezie, Ijeoma 11 Colony 1:03.22 3
6 Baily, Jaida 12 Vista Del La 1:03.43 2
7 Tyson, Savanah 11 E. Roosevelt 1:03.55 2
8 Steinmann, Morgan 11 Serrano 1:04.36 1
9 Varela, Karina 12 San Gorgonio 1:05.15 2
10 Atkins, Chloe 11 Paloma Valle 1:05.15 2
11 Franklin, Moryah 10 Temecula Val 1:05.40 1
12 Benson, Raven 11 San Gorgonio 1:05.87 1
13 Jackson, Cheyenne 11 Cajon 1:05.87 3
14 Navarro, Lanai 11 Valley View 1:06.14 1
15 Wilcox, Shayna 11 Oak Hills 1:06.39 2
16 Wiemers, Kim 12 Granite Hill 1:06.52 1
17 Smolenski, Anne 12 Serrano 1:06.78 1
18 Lewis, Jet 11 Vista Murrie 1:06.82 2
19 Beatty, Abigail 12 Rim of the W 1:07.45 3
20 Johnson, Cheyenne 10 Riverside Pr 1:13.09 1
Event 14 Boys 400 Meter Dash Open - DAY Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Galloway, Quentin 12 John W. Nort 50.57 3
2 Usher, Michael 11 Sultana 50.96 3
3 Rojas, Aaron 12 Bloomington 51.50 3
4 Palmer, Jordan 11 E. Roosevelt 51.55 2
5 Sanford, Stephan 12 Sultana 52.06 3
6 Fernandez, Steven 12 Serrano 52.17 3
7 Bernard-Joseph, Andre' 11 E. Roosevelt 52.19 3
8 Norys, Jacob 11 Martin Luthe 52.20 2
9 Wilkes, Gavin 12 Yucaipa 52.22 3
10 Herrera, Antoine 12 Burroughs (R 52.38 1
11 Unkefer, Trent 11 Etiwanda 52.91 2
12 Swanson, Nick 11 Paloma Valle 53.20 1
13 Shirley, Logan 11 La Quinta (L 53.37 2
14 Youpele, Michael 10 Citrus Hill 53.42 1
15 Crespo, Luis 11 Paloma Valle 54.38 1
16 Folkes, Stephan 11 Elsinore 54.50 2
17 Smith, Miles 11 Martin Luthe 54.63 1
18 Reynoso, Alex 12 Corona 54.64 2
19 Collins, Miles 11 Apple Valley 54.84 3
20 Parga, Angel 11 Bloomington 55.18 1
21 Weber, Anthony 11 Yucaipa 55.19 1
22 Hill, wesley 11 San Gorgonio 55.22 3
23 Sheppaerd, Malik 11 Rancho Cucam 55.47 1
Event 15 Girls 100 Meter Dash Open - DAY Varsity
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Hart, Danya 11 Rancho Cucam 12.61 NWI 7
2 Owens, India 12 Silverado 12.75 NWI 8
3 Jenkins, Danita 12 Silverado 12.79 NWI 8
4 Cambell, Ashley 11 Canyon Sprin 12.91 NWI 5
5 Snead, Olivia 11 Elsinore 12.92 NWI 7
6 Whittiker, Armani 12 Centennial ( 13.02 NWI 8
6 Roby, Taelor 12 E. Roosevelt 13.02 NWI 7
8 Oliveira, Flora 9 Alta Loma 13.08 NWI 8
9 Davis, Jaylen 11 Rancho Cucam 13.11 NWI 7
10 Davis, Dominique 11 E. Roosevelt 13.13 NWI 6
10 Lynch, Te'A 9 Rancho Verde 13.13 NWI 7
12 Tucker, Alexis 12 Canyon Sprin 13.18 NWI 2
13 Watson, Sinclair 11 Summit 13.20 NWI 6
14 Suarez, Juliana 9 Xavier Colle 13.26 NWI 7
15 Koppel, Natalie 9 Granite Hill 13.30 NWI 5
16 Nealy, Tamia 9 Grand Terrac 13.33 NWI 8
17 Caldwell, Randaja 11 Silverado 13.34 NWI 5
18 Clark, Shyanne 12 Granite Hill 13.40 NWI 4
19 Bush, Chioma 11 Summit 13.41 NWI 3
20 Hamilton, Erin 12 Vista Murrie 13.44 NWI 6
21 Davis, Sheraya 12 Chaparral 13.45 NWI 5
22 Avina, Emily 11 Rancho Verde 13.50 NWI 3
23 Jackson, Tatyana 11 Colony 13.55 NWI 5
24 Strode, Hailey 12 Great Oak 13.58 NWI 5
25 Hutchinson, Jacey 11 Citrus Valle 13.65 NWI 4
26 Smith, Jarne 10 Temecula Val 13.72 NWI 4
27 Wilson, Amber 12 Canyon Sprin 13.74 NWI 3
28 Crowley, Shannon 12 Serrano 13.79 NWI 6
29 Lopez, Staphany 12 San Jacinto 13.82 NWI 6
30 Rodriquez, Joselyn 10 Oak Hills 13.99 NWI 2
31 Smith, Aja 11 Canyon Sprin 14.00 NWI 4
32 Sesay, Asia 11 San Gorgonio 14.06 NWI 4
33 Sanders, Gabby 11 Temecula Val 14.09 NWI 3
34 Butler, Carmen 12 San Gorgonio 14.12 NWI 5
34 Erwin, Quinn 12 Corona 14.12 NWI 4
36 Scott, Brijae 11 Corona 14.18 NWI 3
37 Traylor, Terriana 9 Grand Terrac 14.30 NWI 2
38 Pruitt, Vanessa 12 Burroughs (R 14.32 NWI 1
38 Contreras, Vanessa 10 Yucca Valley 14.32 NWI 1
40 Potencion, Isabella 11 Beaumont 14.59 NWI 2
41 Thomas, Jamilla 10 Riverside Pr 15.11 NWI 1
42 Inge, Lammy 11 Riverside Pr 15.21 NWI 1
Event 16 Boys 100 Meter Dash Open - DAY Varsity
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Perrance, William 11 Yucca Valley 11.13 1.6 9
2 Bostic, Aaron 11 Colony 11.16 2.0 11
3 Sparks, Lamar 12 San Gorgonio 11.21 1.8 12
4 Stephens, Chase 11 Rancho Cucam 11.23 2.0 11
5 Tyler, Messiah 11 Vista Murrie 11.28 1.8 12
6 Richardson, Evan 12 Rancho Cucam 11.28 1.8 12
7 McDonald, KraShawn 12 E. Roosevelt 11.30 1.8 12
8 Cohen, Aric 12 Cajon 11.35 1.8 12
9 Galloway, Matt 11 Elsinore 11.35 2.0 11
10 Rosborough, Ryan 12 Rubidoux 11.37 2.8 6
11 Akinmalero, Samuel 12 Canyon Sprin 11.39 2.0 5
12 Colbert, Jon 11 Heritage 11.43 2.0 11
13 Barber, Robert 12 Silverado 11.46 1.6 9
14 Tisby, Kelvon 11 Carter 11.47 2.0 11
15 Finney, Dante 11 San Gorgonio 11.47 3.2 10
16 Collins, Garrett 11 Heritage 11.48 3.2 10
17 Kimbell, Sam 12 Sultana 11.49 1.8 12
18 Kash, Tobi 12 Rancho Verde 11.54 2.8 6
19 Spencer, Anthony 12 E. Roosevelt 11.55 1.6 9
20 Cheeks, Joshua 12 Grand Terrac 11.55 1.8 12
21 Woodward, Chandler 12 Murrieta Mes 11.55 2.6 8
22 Smith, Kevin 12 San Jacinto 11.56 3.2 10
23 Workman, Quintin 9 Temecula Val 11.61 1.8 12
24 Holmes, Mathew 12 Silverado 11.64 2.0 11
25 Harris, Chris 11 Elsinore 11.64 3.2 10
26 Reed, Isaac 11 Oak Hills 11.69 2.5 7
27 Hatchet, Kevin 11 Great Oak 11.71 2.0 5
28 Lawal, Malik 11 Chaparral 11.72 2.8 6
29 Owei, Warren 12 Alta Loma 11.73 2.8 6
30 Roberts, Kourde 11 Jurupa Hills 11.75 2.0 11
31 Luna, Adam 11 Yucaipa 11.75 2.6 8
32 Sims, Kirone 11 Jurupa Hills 11.78 2.0 11
33 Marthe, Josef 12 Oak Hills 11.78 2.0 5
34 Calhoun, Keita 12 Great Oak 11.80 2.8 6
35 Abrams, Eric 12 Yucaipa 11.83 1.6 9
36 Blakely, Benton 12 San Gorgonio 11.83 2.8 6
37 Hooper, Cameron 10 Rancho Cucam 11.84 1.6 9
38 Henson, Cole 11 Yucaipa 11.84 2.0 5
39 Trenery, Teddy 11 Arrowhead Ch 11.86 2.6 8
40 Glick, Christopher 11 Granite Hill 11.90 2.6 8
41 Gooden, DeJaun 11 Vista Murrie 11.92 2.0 5
42 Herrera, Antoine 12 Burroughs (R 11.94 2.5 7
43 Fitzpatrick, Benjamin 12 Carter 11.99 1.6 9
44 Casey, Matthew 11 Citrus Valle 12.02 0.9 4
44 Nickerson, Elijah 12 Citrus Valle 12.02 1.1 3
46 Alfaro, Irvin 11 Murrieta Mes 12.02 2.0 5
47 Roberts, Regis 12 Sultana 12.02 1.8 12
48 Sias, Anthony 11 Citrus Valle 12.08 2.6 2
49 Jones, Tyrone 12 Burroughs (R 12.11 2.5 7
50 Echols, Jacob 12 Serrano 12.11 2.8 6
51 Johnson, Dezmond 11 San Jacinto 12.12 1.6 9
52 Gonzales, Gilbert 12 Citrus Valle 12.15 2.5 7
53 Webster, Daniel 11 Vista Murrie 12.15 0.9 4
54 Novak, Jordan 11 Rancho Cucam 12.17 0.9 4
55 Smith, Jeloni 12 Colony 12.19 2.5 7
56 Alfaro, Israel 12 Murrieta Mes 12.21 0.9 4
57 Balkhinezhad, Milad 12 Great Oak 12.23 2.6 2
58 Givins, Isaiah 12 Burroughs (R 12.25 2.6 8
59 Holts, Aaron 11 Vista Del La 12.25 1.1 3
60 Aguilar, Michael 11 Yucca Valley 12.27 1.1 3
61 Watson, Jonathan 11 Rancho Cucam 12.28 2.5 7
62 Jackson, Jahdai 12 Great Oak 12.29 2.6 2
63 Nagel, Andrew 12 Linfield Chr 12.37 0.9 4
64 Schoben, Kyle 11 Canyon Sprin 12.38 1.1 3
65 Schaefer, Jeremy 11 Citrus Valle 12.44 1.2 1
66 Miera, Noah 11 Temecula Val 12.48 1.2 1
67 Nnoruka, Bright 11 Bloomington 12.56 1.2 1
68 Labate, Nick 11 Big Bear 12.59 1.2 1
69 Barr, Kody 11 Big Bear 12.63 2.6 2
70 Cook, Jonathan 12 Rancho Cucam 13.17 1.1 3
71 States, Garrett 11 Temecula Val 13.52 2.6 2
72 Soard, Allen 11 Burroughs (R 14.09 1.2 1
Event 17 Girls 800 Meter Run Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Green, Kendalyn 10 Chaparral 2:32.04 3
2 Cole, Camille 9 Colony 2:32.66 3
3 Marrero, Brittany 9 E. Roosevelt 2:34.13 3
4 Samaniego, Chynna 10 Vista Murrie 2:34.20 3
5 Ramirez, Sunny 9 Rancho Verde 2:34.57 3
6 Contreras, Naomi 9 Etiwanda 2:36.08 3
7 Pendleton, Rebekah 9 Martin Luthe 2:36.95 3
8 Spacher, Sidney 9 Los Osos 2:37.09 2
9 Bumpus, Chenoa 9 Yucca Valley 2:37.49 3
10 Huot, Lin 9 Jurupa Hills 2:37.49 1
11 Tsai, Sally 10 Chaparral 2:38.04 2
12 Strahan, Amelia 9 Vista Murrie 2:38.13 3
13 Perez, Angie 10 Valley View 2:38.34 3
14 Warrick, Jaden 10 E. Roosevelt 2:38.46 3
15 Ferguson, Jessica 10 Martin Luthe 2:39.23 2
16 Vara, Abby 10 Beaumont 2:39.58 1
17 Deriger, Courtney 9 Temecula Val 2:40.15 3
18 Cook, Madelyn 9 Serrano 2:40.18 1
19 Vasquez, Andrea 10 San Bernardi 2:40.36 1
20 Pickford, Carla 9 Chaparral 2:40.37 1
21 Serrato, Sarena 10 Riverside Pr 2:41.01 2
22 Perez, Josefina 9 Yucaipa 2:41.07 1
23 Hoffstater, Kaylin 10 Murrieta Val 2:41.29 2
24 Ursino, Madison 10 Vista Murrie 2:41.83 1
25 Preston, Kaylee 9 Sultana 2:42.36 2
26 Carreno, Winter 9 Paloma Valle 2:42.40 1
27 Ernst, Julia 9 Burroughs (R 2:42.51 1
28 Reedy, Kiana 9 Vista Murrie 2:42.75 2
29 Escalante, Neftali 9 Corona 2:43.57 2
30 Pierce, Carly 10 Corona 2:43.71 2
31 Delgado, Karla 11 Vista Del La 2:46.08 3
32 Winslow, Savannah 10 Arrowhead Ch 2:46.13 1
33 Linares, Maria 10 Corona 2:46.40 2
34 Correa, Gisselle 10 Hillcrest 2:46.52 1
35 Duardo, Alexia 10 Silverado 2:47.03 2
36 Aguilar, Jessica 9 Corona 2:50.11 2
37 Nethercutt, Rose 9 Murrieta Mes 2:51.09 1
38 Godinez, Jasmine 10 Grand Terrac 2:52.48 1
39 Carrillo, Cristina 10 Corona 2:53.35 3
40 Cruz, Leslie 10 Murrieta Val 2:56.43 1
41 Castelion, Janelle 9 Vista Del La 3:01.62 2
42 Magana, Victoria 9 Rancho Cucam 3:03.80 3
Event 18 Boys 800 Meter Run Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Burke, Shaden 10 Sultana 2:07.41 3
2 Hamerski, Bryce 10 E. Roosevelt 2:08.49 2
3 Brown, Jonah 9 Vista Murrie 2:08.93 3
4 Harrison, Justin 10 E. Roosevelt 2:09.00 1
5 Martin, Akito 10 Great Oak 2:09.22 3
6 Farlander, Stephen 10 Yucaipa 2:09.27 3
7 Noble, Anthony 9 Valley View 2:09.84 3
8 Ross, Andrew 10 Vista Murrie 2:09.85 3
9 Perez, Santiago 10 Citrus Valle 2:10.24 3
10 LeForce, Khaleel 10 Yucca Valley 2:10.40 1
11 Lara, Angel 10 Lakeside 2:10.40 2
12 Fuller, Cameron 9 Burroughs (R 2:11.15 3
13 Suarez, Skylor 9 Jurupa Hills 2:11.26 1
14 Jimenez, Jonathan 10 Citrus Valle 2:11.39 2
15 Ogawa, Gabriel 9 Murrieta Val 2:11.58 1
16 Doerr, Will 10 Corona 2:11.59 3
17 Megna, Cory 9 Rancho Cucam 2:11.64 3
18 Mahaffey, Justin 10 La Quinta (L 2:11.87 1
19 Smith, Wyatt 11 Martin Luthe 2:11.89 3
20 Camarillo, Daniel 10 Paloma Valle 2:12.35 2
21 Preciado, Wade 10 Grand Terrac 2:12.63 2
22 Roman, Paul 9 Sultana 2:12.73 3
23 Polintan, Calvin 10 Serrano 2:12.90 1
24 Arsnoe, Jeremiah 9 Martin Luthe 2:13.16 1
25 Doering, Nigel 9 Granite Hill 2:13.43 1
26 Miranda, Garrett 10 Hesperia 2:13.48 1
27 Ayon, Dawson 10 Citrus Valle 2:13.59 3
28 Barbosa, Ben 10 Yucaipa 2:13.81 2
29 Valdiva, Rudy 9 Valley View 2:13.99 2
30 Franco, Chris 10 Beaumont 2:14.35 3
31 Boren, Mason 10 Corona 2:14.52 1
32 Martin, Dylan 9 Paloma Valle 2:14.86 2
33 Roman, Valentin 10 Valley View 2:14.98 3
34 Robles, Julian 9 E. Roosevelt 2:15.19 2
35 Alex, Mora 10 Hillcrest 2:15.21 1
36 Reutter, Dallas 10 Paloma Valle 2:15.44 1
37 Thyfault, Brady 10 Great Oak 2:16.09 1
38 Sanchez, David 10 Corona 2:16.26 2
39 Falk, Ryan 10 Rancho Cucam 2:16.65 2
40 Strahan, Jared 9 Vista Murrie 2:16.73 1
41 Sanchez, Christian 10 Rancho Cucam 2:17.50 2
42 Lowery, Daniel 9 Great Oak 2:17.88 1
43 Morriss, Jacob 9 Elsinore 2:19.11 1
44 Cortes, Aaren 10 Rancho Cucam 2:20.93 2
45 Burns, John 10 Great Oak 2:21.36 2
46 Escobedo, Ivan 10 Temecula Val 2:22.33 3
47 Gomez, Joshua 10 Hillcrest 2:23.58 1
48 Guzman, Freddy 10 John W. Nort 2:31.89 1
Event 19 Girls 800 Meter Run Open - DAY Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sandoval, Lorraine 12 Vista Del La 2:23.11 3
2 Sandoval, Jennifer 10 Summit 2:23.66 3
3 Dukleth, Erica 11 Chaparral 2:24.77 3
4 Beale, Tyler 11 E. Roosevelt 2:26.99 3
5 Hele, Holly 12 Granite Hill 2:27.57 3
6 Sanchez, Emily 11 Martin Luthe 2:28.97 3
7 Williams, Aaliyah 11 Yucca Valley 2:29.69 2
8 Morse, Larissa 11 Granite Hill 2:29.86 3
9 Vasek, Jamie 11 Serrano 2:31.11 3
10 Varela, Karina 12 San Gorgonio 2:31.11 2
11 Jasso, Brianna 11 Corona 2:31.50 3
12 Espinoza, Alexis 11 Pacific 2:31.52 3
13 Hoops, Baellae 11 Canyon Sprin 2:31.75 3
14 Vargas, Amidai 12 Apple Valley 2:32.52 2
15 Angulo, Victoria 11 Rancho Verde 2:32.98 2
16 Martin, Svetlana 11 Rancho Cucam 2:33.37 2
17 Celume De Lara, Katherin 12 Etiwanda 2:33.39 2
18 Newton, Bethany 11 Centennial ( 2:33.69 2
19 Falliini, Eveliina 11 Great Oak 2:34.00 2
20 Monahan, Denise 12 Citrus Valle 2:34.62 1
21 Ott, Erika 11 Vista Murrie 2:34.68 1
22 St Laurent, Micaela 11 Murrieta Mes 2:34.79 2
23 Atkins, Chloe 11 Paloma Valle 2:34.82 2
24 Campbell, Christina 11 Valley View 2:35.01 3
25 Haddock, Lauren 12 Citrus Valle 2:35.21 2
26 Bailey, Brittany 11 Rancho Cucam 2:35.22 1
27 Johnson, Hannah 11 Martin Luthe 2:35.58 3
28 Hilton, Melissa 12 Temecula Val 2:36.08 2
29 Seang, Molyka 12 Chaparral 2:36.25 2
30 Diaz-Gallegos, Tatiana 12 Great Oak 2:36.37 2
31 Brown, Sierra 11 Serrano 2:37.29 1
32 Mcgowan, Justine 11 Big Bear 2:37.48 3
33 Soltero, Jasmine 12 Jurupa Hills 2:37.66 1
34 Cano, Destiny 12 Jurupa Hills 2:39.03 1
35 Garcia, Amie 11 Vista Murrie 2:39.15 1
36 Baltierra, Natalie 11 Centennial ( 2:40.17 1
37 Guzman, BreeAnn 12 Martin Luthe 2:40.64 1
38 Richardson, Charlotte 12 Yucaipa 2:43.50 1
39 Unzueta, Elizabeth 12 E. Roosevelt 2:43.81 1
40 Pitkin, Heidi 12 Great Oak 2:43.90 1
Event 20 Boys 800 Meter Run Open - DAY Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Tapia, Tristan 11 Great Oak 1:59.46 3
2 Payne, Thomas 11 Vista Murrie 2:00.51 3
3 Villegas, Jose 12 Murrieta Val 2:01.10 3
4 Morin, Justin 12 Serrano 2:01.24 3
5 Agnew, Will 12 Chaparral 2:01.84 3
6 Bower, Billy 12 Vista Murrie 2:03.05 2
7 Baca, Jared 11 Grand Terrac 2:03.22 3
8 Rios, Alex 12 Chino 2:03.59 3
9 Guillen, Bryan 12 Oak Hills 2:04.04 2
10 Paggen, Oaklee 12 Murrieta Mes 2:04.33 3
11 Rocha, Nelson 12 Jurupa Hills 2:04.42 3
12 Mansell, Austen 11 Great Oak 2:04.52 2
13 Nainggolan, Jonathan 11 Etiwanda 2:04.52 1
14 Vargas, Jose 11 Desert Mirage 2:04.54 2
15 Lawton, Cedric 12 Etiwanda 2:04.67 2
16 Seckinger, Dalton 11 Martin Luthe 2:04.67 3
17 Ogawa, Jacob 11 Murrieta Val 2:04.86 2
18 Folkes, Stephan 11 Elsinore 2:04.98 1
19 Stapler, Nicholas 12 Los Osos 2:05.19 1
20 Malcomson, Ryan 11 Great Oak 2:05.26 2
21 Stewart, Zack 11 Great Oak 2:05.43 2
22 McGarvey, Alden 11 Cajon 2:05.43 1
23 Lerma, David 11 Silverado 2:05.49 3
24 Millan, Hector 11 San Gorgonio 2:05.51 3
25 Vinluan, Marc 12 Paloma Valle 2:05.85 2
26 Foster, James 11 Citrus Hill 2:06.04 1
27 Lopez, Sam 11 Chaparral 2:06.25 2
28 Penate, Gabriel 12 Martin Luthe 2:06.30 2
29 Ochoa, Jorge 11 Rubidoux 2:06.34 3
30 Bernardino, Brandon 11 Carter 2:06.54 3
31 Carubis, Teddy 12 Yucaipa 2:06.89 2
32 Perez, Bryan 12 Hesperia 2:07.23 1
33 Velazquez, Juan 11 Colony 2:07.39 2
34 Arrieta, Tristain 12 Valley View 2:07.45 1
35 Parga, Angel 11 Bloomington 2:07.83 1
36 Gozzip, David 11 Beaumont 2:07.89 2
37 Mensen, Darin 11 Alta Loma 2:08.15 2
38 Chilton, Colin 11 Apple Valley 2:08.40 1
39 Graciano, Andrew 11 E. Roosevelt 2:08.44 3
40 Al Elew, Mohamed 11 San Jacinto 2:08.63 1
41 Owen, Dylan 11 Vista Murrie 2:08.75 1
42 Rouzan, Phillip 12 Grand Terrac 2:08.92 1
43 Blair, Dalton 11 E. Roosevelt 2:09.55 1
44 Aceves, Javier 12 Canyon Sprin 2:09.59 2
45 Bennett, John 11 Vista Murrie 2:10.23 1
46 Rocha, Arturo 10 Murrieta Val 2:10.90 1
47 Vega, Justin 12 San Jacinto 2:11.18 3
48 Martinez, Gustavo 11 San Gorgonio 2:12.32 1
49 Martinez, Gustavo 12 Yucca Valley 2:13.54 1
Event 21 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Davis, Kyli 10 Vista Murrie 49.88 3
2 Garnett, De'JohnNae 9 John W. Nort 51.48 2
3 Brooks, Courtney 9 Murrieta Mes 52.04 2
4 Ogugu, Chinyere 10 Centennial ( 52.08 2
5 Johnson, Dystiny 10 Great Oak 52.14 3
6 Hernandez, Dominque 10 Vista Murrie 52.46 2
7 Cotton, Sharyah 10 Vista Murrie 52.62 1
8 Broyard, Nariah 9 Beaumont 52.74 2
9 Pendergrass, Allison 10 Elsinore 53.13 2
10 Parvin, Sera 9 Redlands Eas 53.14 3
11 Faison, Celiste 9 Heritage 53.28 1
12 Kokesh, Ashlyn 10 Citrus Valle 53.48 2
13 Ardigo, Danielle 10 Chaparral 53.54 2
14 Dawes, Kenzie 10 Elsinore 53.60 3
15 Huddlestone, Leanna 9 Yucaipa 53.63 1
16 Lightfoot, Hannah 9 Serrano 53.65 1
17 Lemus, Karla 9 Martin Luthe 53.66 2
18 Hylton, Amber 9 Martin Luthe 54.25 1
19 Plott, MaKenna 10 Yucaipa 54.48 1
20 Wiggins, Kristi 10 Great Oak 54.72 3
21 Caro, Kimberly 9 Hillcrest 55.17 3
22 Crayton, Elise 10 Vista Murrie 55.42 1
23 Salazar, Mariana 10 Big Bear 56.29 1
24 Lewis, Selena 10 Elsinore 56.80 1
25 Jorge, Ashley 10 San Gorgonio 57.39 3
26 Stevenson, Capucine 9 Great Oak 57.54 3
Event 22 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Open - DAY Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wyatt, Niome 11 Rancho Verde 47.52 3
2 Bailous, Marcaya 12 Granite Hill 49.00 3
3 Robinson, Tamara 12 Vista Murrie 49.15 3
4 Jacobs, Alexis 11 Great Oak 49.95 3
5 Mcfield, Breena 12 Carter 50.29 3
6 Suarez, Sabrina 12 Martin Luthe 50.31 3
7 Gutteriez, Jennifer 11 Martin Luthe 50.69 2
8 Whittemore, Ria 11 Sultana 51.25 1
9 Zuniga, Aime 11 Elsinore 51.41 2
10 Stallworth, Sophia 11 Vista Murrie 51.92 2
11 Pierce, Amanda 11 Chaparral 52.09 2
12 Hubbard, Jasmine 12 Sultana 52.21 1
13 Guillen, Dalila 10 Riverside Pr 52.80 1
14 Wilson, Cheyanne 12 Chaparral 53.57 2
15 Duen, Miriam 11 Vista Murrie 53.76 1
16 LuVisi, Sidney 11 Vista Murrie 54.15 1
17 Hall, Victoria 12 Martin Luthe 54.80 1
18 Matthews, Sunshine 10 Citrus Hill 55.16 1
19 Rodriguez, Arianna 11 La Quinta (L 55.52 1
Event 23 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Carey, Logan 10 Oak Hills 43.43 2
2 Banks, Henry 9 Rancho Verde 43.60 2
3 Wright, Simon 10 Hillcrest 44.07 3
4 Allums, Devion 10 Rancho Verde 44.18 1
5 Strealy, Shawn Allan 9 Serrano 44.39 2
6 Davis, DeAndre 10 Chaparral 44.45 3
7 Coleman, Cameron 10 Summit 44.58 3
8 Rodriguez, Lauro 10 Paloma Valle 44.81 2
9 Burton, Jonathan 9 Rancho Verde 44.98 2
10 Love, Christian 10 San Jacinto 45.37 3
11 Lay, Dillon 9 Martin Luthe 45.63 3
12 Garcia, José 10 Citrus Valle 46.06 2
13 Burleson, Philan 10 Vista Del La 46.53 3
14 Groves, James 9 Great Oak 46.59 2
15 Pulk, Miles 10 Valley View 46.66 1
16 Akers, Andre 10 Great Oak 48.21 1
17 Lacy, Kahlil 9 Citrus Hill 48.74 2
18 Tran, Justin 9 E. Roosevelt 49.37 1
19 Suarez, Joshua 10 San Jacinto 49.57 1
20 Walker, Brandon 9 Apple Valley 50.73 1
Event 24 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Open - Day Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Reed, Brian 12 Serrano 40.55 3
2 Mowbray, Isaac 11 Arrowhead Ch 40.59 3
3 Branson, Connor 12 Murrieta Mes 40.96 1
4 Maiden, Dominique 11 Temecula Val 41.29 3
5 Connors, Justin 12 Apple Valley 41.51 1
6 Galloway, Quentin 12 John W. Nort 41.58 2
7 Wisdom, Ricky 12 La Quinta (L 41.59 3
8 Charleson, Ryan 12 Great Oak 41.75 2
9 Reed, Isaac 11 Oak Hills 41.95 3
10 Kahrs, Christian 12 Yucca Valley 42.02 2
11 Rivera, Abraham 11 Vista Del La 42.05 3
12 Green, Kyle 12 Silverado 42.22 2
13 Sandoval, Christian 11 Elsinore 42.23 3
14 Hatchet, Kevin 11 Great Oak 42.57 1
15 Darby, Kichon 11 San Gorgonio 42.62 2
16 Vega, Carlos 12 Sultana 42.79 1
17 Urquidez, Cesar 11 Beaumont 42.87 1
18 Pappillion, Cody 11 E. Roosevelt 43.26 2
19 Richard, Joshua 11 Grand Terrac 43.54 2
20 Rennick, Jacob 11 Murrieta Mes 43.56 1
21 Duffy, Chris 11 Yucaipa 43.59 2
22 Eubank, Bryant 11 Centennial ( 43.81 3
23 Eyman, Noah 11 Vista Murrie 44.05 1
24 Fisher, Collin 11 Vista Murrie 44.07 1
25 Cintron, Eduardo 12 Cajon 44.60 3
Event 25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Sands, Tylin 9 Beaumont 26.45 3.2 3
2 Skillern, Taylor 9 Jurupa Hills 26.99 3.2 3
3 Cinque, Serena 10 Yucaipa 26.99 4.6 4
4 McWaters, Morgan 10 Sultana 27.02 0.3 1
5 Jones, Imani 10 Colony 27.14 1.0 2
6 Weems, Camryn 9 Vista Murrie 27.17 3.2 3
7 Daniels, Kaiya 9 Rancho Verde 27.30 3.2 3
8 Smith, MaryJane 10 Martin Luthe 27.36 4.6 4
9 Ilten, Courtney 10 Yucaipa 27.39 4.6 4
10 Harris, Brianna 9 San Jacinto 27.41 4.6 4
11 Kimble, Cheyenne 10 Big Bear 27.47 0.3 1
12 Mayers, Tommi 10 Murrieta Val 27.70 1.0 2
13 Chinedu-Obi, Chika 9 Rancho Verde 27.74 3.2 3
14 Gill, Megan 9 Chaparral 27.74 1.0 2
15 Bush, Bre'Anna 9 Murrieta Mes 27.86 1.0 2
16 Kong, Kathy 9 Murrieta Val 27.97 0.3 1
17 Jacob, Jelaiya 10 Martin Luthe 28.07 1.0 2
18 Regnier, Ashley 10 Citrus Valle 28.09 1.0 2
19 Buritten, Leera - Rancho Cucam 28.16 3.2 3
20 Mektrakarn, Alisha 10 E. Roosevelt 28.22 0.3 1
21 Thompson, Shyanne 10 Grand Terrac 28.23 0.3 1
22 Santos, Kalista 9 E. Roosevelt 28.24 0.3 1
23 Herrscher, Aubrey 9 Linfield Chr 28.26 3.2 3
24 McKenzie, Olivia 9 Citrus Valle 28.27 0.3 1
25 Houston, Tanye 9 E. Roosevelt 28.59 0.3 1
26 Nunes, Natalee 10 E. Roosevelt 28.75 1.0 2
27 Brown, Mia 10 Rancho Verde 29.78 0.3 1
28 Mejia, Julissa 9 Beaumont 30.16 1.0 2
29 Pushkar, Audrey 9 Yucca Valley 30.43 1.0 2
30 Tate, Julia 12 Rancho Cucam 31.04 4.6 4
31 Arazia, Isabella 10 Rancho Cucam 34.42 4.6 4
Event 26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Aviles, Alex 10 Chaparral 23.16 2.7 4
2 Sanders, Devonte 10 Etiwanda 23.23 2.7 4
3 Easter, Anthony 9 E. Roosevelt 23.30 2.1 3
4 Quintnilla, Arnie 10 Valley View 23.34 2.7 4
5 Mansaray, Mamadu 9 Great Oak 23.40 1.8 2
6 Rickard, Daniel 10 Burroughs (R 23.42 2.7 4
7 Smith, Austin 10 Chaparral 23.44 0.6 1
8 Smith, Robert 10 Serrano 23.59 0.6 1
9 Hudson, Cameron 10 Etiwanda 23.74 2.7 4
10 Yachi, Lucas 10 Vista Murrie 23.76 1.8 2
11 Essien, Jonathan 10 Martin Luthe 23.77 0.6 1
12 Marco, Johny 9 San Gorgonio 23.81 2.1 3
13 Lister, Jacob 10 Vista Murrie 23.89 1.8 2
14 McVea, Marcus 10 Etiwanda 23.89 2.7 4
15 Cady, Maulik 9 San Gorgonio 23.90 2.1 3
16 Payne, Brian 10 Martin Luthe 23.94 1.8 2
17 Santos, Christopher 9 E. Roosevelt 24.14 1.8 2
18 Davidson, Durron 10 Citrus Hill 24.16 2.1 3
19 Mahaffey, Justin 10 La Quinta (L 24.16 1.8 2
20 Tabikha, Malek 9 Murrieta Mes 24.17 2.1 3
21 Johnwell, Musa 10 Etiwanda 24.22 2.1 3
22 Rodriguez, Estevan 10 La Quinta (L 24.26 0.6 1
23 Miles Jr, Damon 9 E. Roosevelt 24.53 0.6 1
24 Retamoza, Logan 10 E. Roosevelt 24.55 0.6 1
25 Tollier, Trivareous 10 Grand Terrac 24.70 2.1 3
25 Hooks, David 10 Corona 24.70 2.7 4
27 Leslie, Xavier 9 San Gorgonio 25.09 0.6 1
28 Ayers, Mekhi 10 Burroughs (R 25.71 0.6 1
29 Wilson, Donovan 9 Citrus Valle 28.35 2.1 3
Event 27 Girls 200 Meter Dash Open - DAY Varsity
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Gonzalez, Amanda 12 Corona 25.61 2.6 3
2 Ibekwe, Uwakmfon (M'Fon) 11 John W. Nort 25.66 2.6 3
3 Wadell, Erica 12 Yucaipa 26.00 3.1 2
4 Davis, Dominique 11 E. Roosevelt 26.29 3.1 2
5 Prince, Jasmine 11 Chaparral 26.35 2.7 4
6 Johnson, Rain 11 Corona 26.46 3.1 2
7 Cambell, Ashley 11 Canyon Sprin 26.52 2.7 1
8 Lynch, Te'A 9 Rancho Verde 26.53 3.1 2
9 Koppel, Natalie 9 Granite Hill 26.53 2.7 1
10 Jno-Charles, Jerine 12 Etiwanda 26.62 2.6 3
11 Davis, Jaylen 11 Rancho Cucam 26.65 3.1 2
12 Gibson, Kayla 11 Etiwanda 26.70 2.7 4
13 Willingham, Damatria 9 Paloma Valle 26.74 2.7 4
14 Johnwell, Aisha 12 Etiwanda 26.76 2.7 4
15 Garcia, Valeria 12 Yucaipa 26.91 2.7 1
16 Fullner, Kayla 11 Yucaipa 27.01 3.1 2
17 Whittiker, Armani 12 Centennial ( 27.06 3.1 2
18 Snead, Olivia 11 Elsinore 27.08 2.6 3
19 White, Darcy 12 Apple Valley 27.35 2.6 3
20 Robinson, Janaye 10 Citrus Hill 27.39 2.7 4
21 Lopez, Staphany 12 San Jacinto 27.44 3.1 2
22 Stevens, Keera 12 Colony 27.51 2.7 4
23 Hamilton, Erin 12 Vista Murrie 27.53 2.7 4
24 Avina, Emily 11 Rancho Verde 27.64 2.7 1
25 Jackson, Cheyenne 11 Cajon 27.74 2.7 1
26 Chikezie, Ijeoma 11 Colony 27.79 2.7 1
27 Rodriguez, Christina 11 Paloma Valle 27.94 3.1 2
28 Lewis, Jet 11 Vista Murrie 28.25 2.7 4
Event 28 Boys 200 Meter Dash Open - DAY Varsity
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Magana, Mario 11 Summit 22.17 2.1 3
2 House, Rasaun 9 Rancho Verde 22.26 0.8 2
3 Stephens, Chase 11 Rancho Cucam 22.30 0.5 4
4 Stewart, Tamas 12 Carter 22.40 0.5 4
5 Perrance, William 11 Yucca Valley 22.44 0.8 2
6 Bostic, Aaron 11 Colony 22.45 2.3 1
7 Cohen, Aric 12 Cajon 22.55 2.3 1
8 Rom-Toribo, Christopher 11 La Quinta (L 22.68 0.5 4
9 Salter, Tony 11 Grand Terrac 22.69 0.5 4
10 Tisby, Kelvon 11 Carter 22.71 2.1 3
11 Marin, Lazaro 11 E. Roosevelt 22.72 0.5 4
12 Usher, Michael 11 Sultana 22.73 2.3 1
13 Williams, Gerald 12 Apple Valley 22.77 0.8 2
14 Kimbell, Sam 12 Sultana 22.82 0.5 4
15 Kash, Tobi 12 Rancho Verde 22.86 2.1 3
16 Lilly, Elijah 10 Cajon 22.93 2.1 3
17 Richardson, Evan 12 Rancho Cucam 23.03 0.8 2
18 Galloway, Matt 11 Elsinore 23.14 2.3 1
19 Rojas, Aaron 12 Bloomington 23.23 0.5 4
20 McDonald, KraShawn 12 E. Roosevelt 23.25 2.1 3
21 Hooper, Cameron 10 Rancho Cucam 23.28 2.1 3
22 Walker, Stephon 11 Oak Hills 23.34 2.3 1
23 Akinmalero, Samuel 12 Canyon Sprin 23.36 2.3 1
24 Johnson, Dezmond 11 San Jacinto 23.45 2.3 1
25 Ito, Go 12 E. Roosevelt 23.52 0.8 2
26 Watts, Desean 12 Elsinore 23.53 2.1 3
27 Shaw, Brian 11 Yucaipa 23.61 2.1 3
28 Rawlings, Myvon 11 Silverado 23.78 0.8 2
29 Abrams, Eric 12 Yucaipa 23.80 2.3 1
30 Shirley, Logan 11 La Quinta (L 24.05 2.3 1
31 Novak, Jordan 11 Rancho Cucam 24.09 0.8 2
32 Roberts, Regis 12 Sultana 24.12 0.8 2
33 Smith, Kevin 12 San Jacinto 24.63 0.8 2
Event 29 Girls 3200 Meter Run Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Valiente, Crystal 9 E. Roosevelt 12:03.04
2 Schmidt, Bernadette 10 Elsinore 12:18.16
3 Taylor, Samantha 10 Vista Murrie 12:20.70
4 Hooley, Evanay 9 Chaparral 12:28.90
5 Robinson, Risa 9 Elsinore 12:36.03
6 Yepez, Ariel 10 John W. Nort 12:37.93
7 Jimenez, Stephanie 9 Colony 12:44.10
8 Penaflor, Brittany 9 Elsinore 12:50.11
9 Arroyo, Karla 10 Hillcrest 12:52.54
10 Sanchez, Natalia 10 Jurupa Hills 12:54.89
11 Packer, Emily 10 Granite Hill 12:57.20
12 Guzman, Jasmin 10 Elsinore 12:58.67
13 Melchor, Melissa 10 Paloma Valle 12:59.03
14 Armendariz, Lilly 9 Oak Hills 13:00.84
15 Marrero, Brittany 9 E. Roosevelt 13:01.06
16 Lemm, Rosie 10 Yucca Valley 13:16.59
17 Garcia, Andrea 9 Beaumont 13:19.46
18 Velazquez, Mitzi 9 Hillcrest 13:34.87
19 Kirkendall, Reina 10 Heritage 13:44.35
Event 30 Boys 3200 Meter Run Open - DAY Frosh-Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ramirez, Manuel 9 Sultana 10:07.24
2 Howell, Bijon 10 Rancho Cucam 10:08.41
3 Holston, Jhavahn 9 Serrano 10:15.87
4 Mercado, Uriel 9 Sultana 10:17.54
5 Vasquez, Gerardo 9 Bloomington 10:18.70
6 Morris, Aidan 10 Citrus Valle 10:22.25
7 Lira, Angel 10 Jurupa Hills 10:22.94
8 Pena, Alex 10 Lakeside 10:23.81
9 Lopez Elwell, Eric 9 E. Roosevelt 10:27.16
10 Dolen, Daniel 10 Rancho Cucam 10:27.42
11 Bible, Jakob 9 Rancho Cucam 10:30.09
12 Barnes, Devin 10 Serrano 10:31.25
13 Madriaga, Josh 10 Corona 10:32.41
14 Maggio, Tristan 10 Vista Murrie 10:34.79
15 Olsen, Payton 10 Murrieta Mes 10:36.35
16 Ayon, Dawson 10 Citrus Valle 10:36.95
17 Esquivel, Ivan 10 La Quinta (L 10:37.83
18 Shreeve, Dallas 10 Apple Valley 10:42.23
19 Brandao, Nicholas 10 Vista Murrie 10:43.17
20 Chimileski, Nich 10 Chaparral 10:45.77
21 Murray, Bodie 10 Beaumont 10:49.84
22 Kenney, Mario 9 Hillcrest 10:55.54
23 Carretero, Brendan 10 La Quinta (L 10:56.23
24 Rodriguez, Ricardo 10 Elsinore 10:57.72
25 Chavez, Jozef 9 E. Roosevelt 10:57.97
26 Aranda, David 10 Burroughs (R 10:59.46
27 Ramos, Mauricio 9 Big Bear 11:05.02
28 Diaz, Mark 9 Big Bear 11:09.16
29 Roth, John 10 Yucca Valley 11:16.59
30 Figueroa, Steve 10 Hesperia 11:49.87
Event 31 Girls 3200 Meter Run Open - DAY Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Smith, Bailey 12 Yucaipa 11:30.34
2 Gaskell, Stefani 10 Hesperia 11:34.77
3 Calain, Christian 12 Great Oak 11:44.12
4 Vollhardt, Sydney 11 Yucaipa 11:44.37
5 Burkhart, Alex 12 Los Osos 11:47.96
6 Waller, Kaili 11 Chaparral 11:55.14
7 Vazquez, Anahi 11 La Quinta (L 12:02.92
8 Uribe, Marisa 11 Colony 12:05.10
9 Coria, Destiny 12 Colony 12:08.19
10 Martinez, Aimee 12 Martin Luthe 12:10.20
11 Haring, Amanda 12 Martin Luthe 12:13.59
12 Servin, Araceli 11 Citrus Hill 12:23.17
13 Stepp, Hunter 12 Yucca Valley 12:24.14
14 Rubalcava, Diana 12 Valley View 12:24.54
15 Chavez, Miranda 11 Colony 12:24.90
16 Briseno, Kristen 11 Heritage 12:25.69
17 Moeller, Jessilyn 11 Citrus Valle 12:29.65
18 Gonzalez, Isis 11 John W. Nort 12:29.68
19 Saucedo, Britney 12 Martin Luthe 12:29.91
20 Anderson, Micayla 12 Rim of the W 12:33.09
21 Sevilla, Tatiana 12 Centennial ( 12:39.02
22 Carlson, Madiline 12 La Quinta (L 12:41.83
23 Unzueta, Elizabeth 12 E. Roosevelt 12:42.24
24 Ewbank, Anne 11 Burroughs (R 12:48.40
25 Angeles, Evelyn 12 Yucca Valley 12:56.01
26 Rohde, Leila 12 Linfield Chr 12:56.92
27 Allen, Amber 11 E. Roosevelt 13:14.77
Event 32 Boys 3200 Meter Run Open - DAY Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lopez, Christian 11 Vista Del La 9:36.58
2 Aguilera, Daniel 12 Jurupa Hills 9:47.86
3 Peralta, Osvaldo 12 Elsinore 9:55.30
4 Gutzmann, Brandon 12 Martin Luthe 9:55.93
5 Mendoza, Jose 12 Hesperia 9:56.49
6 Cruz, Timothy 12 Yucaipa 9:59.38
7 Lizza, Hogan 11 Xavier Colle 10:00.27
8 Hagen, Erik 11 Yucaipa 10:03.36
9 Johnson, Kyle 11 Martin Luthe 10:06.12
10 Gutzmann, Parker 12 Martin Luthe 10:07.11
11 Arvizu, Anthony 11 Great Oak 10:08.59
12 Constante, Eric 11 Vista Murrie 10:08.90
13 Recendez, Raul 12 Corona 10:10.12
14 Angle, Jason 11 Elsinore 10:11.34
15 Arrieta, Taylor 12 Valley View 10:14.47
16 Del Rio, Max 11 Xavier Colle 10:15.20
17 Martinez, Julio 12 E. Roosevelt 10:21.61
18 Janisch, Alan 12 La Quinta (L 10:22.33
19 Graciano, Andrew 11 E. Roosevelt 10:24.44
20 Bowen, Jason 11 Great Oak 10:31.59
21 Ruiz, Hector 12 Carter 10:37.19
22 Spiker, Jeremy 11 Vista Murrie 10:42.76
23 Betancourt, Sam 11 San Gorgonio 10:45.71
24 Rochelle, Trenton 11 Big Bear 10:54.36
25 McCabe, Kyle 11 Vista Murrie 11:05.35
26 Stiles, Paul 12 Big Bear 11:15.62
27 Rompf, Dustin 11 Yucca Valley 11:41.58
Event 101 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay INV - Night Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Vista Murrieta 50.72 2
2 Carter 50.78 2
3 Los Osos 50.97 1
4 Colony 51.34 1
5 Big Bear 51.84 1
6 Chaparral 51.87 1
7 Silverado 52.16 2
8 E. Roosevelt 52.20 2
9 Yucaipa 52.60 1
10 Citrus Valley 52.76 2
11 Burroughs (Ridgecrest) 53.23 1
12 Murrieta Valley 53.25 1
13 Corona 53.38 2
14 Rancho Verde 54.07 2
-- Murrieta Mesa DQ 2
-- Martin Luther King DQ 1
-- Rancho Cucamonga DQ 2
Event 102 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay INV - Night Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Vista Murrieta 43.24 2
2 Etiwanda 44.57 1
3 Oak Hills 44.84 1
4 E. Roosevelt 45.58 2
5 Hillcrest 46.05 1
6 Colony 46.21 1
7 Rancho Cucamonga 47.11 1
8 Vista Del Lago 47.36 1
9 Yucaipa 47.45 1
10 Rancho Verde 47.62 1
11 John W. North 48.00 2
12 San Gorgonio 48.02 2
13 Burroughs (Ridgecrest) 49.88 2
-- Serrano DNF 1
-- Murrieta Mesa DQ 2
-- Chaparral DQ 2
Event 103 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay INV - Night Varsity
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Vista Murrieta 46.81 3
2 Upland 48.49 3
3 Rancho Verde 48.76 3
4 Martin Luther King 48.78 3
5 Silverado 49.51 3
6 Etiwanda 49.57 2
7 Oak Hills 49.63 2
8 Citrus Hill 49.86 2
9 Yucaipa 50.71 2
10 Palm Springs 51.43 2
11 Summit 51.83 1
12 Grand Terrace 52.34 1
13 Elsinore 52.66 2
14 San Gorgonio 52.75 1
15 Granite Hills 52.80 1
-- Rancho Cucamonga DQ 2
Event 104 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay INV - Night Varsity
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Great Oak 41.33 3
2 Rancho Verde 42.61 3
3 Silverado 42.88 2
4 E. Roosevelt 42.93 3
5 San Gorgonio 43.14 2
6 Sultana 43.46 1
7 Palm Springs 43.55 1
8 Rancho Cucamonga 43.72 1
9 Elsinore 43.81 2
10 Martin Luther King 43.96 3
11 La Quinta (La Quinta) 44.30 2
12 Citrus Hill 44.48 2
13 Colony 44.73 1
14 Paloma Valley 44.94 2
14 Yucaipa 44.94 3
16 Jurupa Hills 45.17 2
17 Alta Loma 45.50 3
18 Burroughs (Ridgecrest) 45.53 1
-- Granite Hills DQ 1 lane 2 handed off ou
-- Carter DQ 3
Event 105 Girls 1600 Meter Run INV - Night Frosh-Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Beatty, Kiyena 9 Great Oak 5:06.86
2 Aguilar, Samantha 9 Redlands Eas 5:11.25
3 Rodriguez, Marissa 9 La Quinta (L 5:13.31
4 Stinger, Desiree 10 Great Oak 5:14.63
5 Mandel, Evelyn 9 Great Oak 5:15.50
6 Chagolla, Clarissa 10 John W. Nort 5:16.89
7 Ungrady, Alyssa 10 Great Oak 5:18.60
8 Ciling, Alison 10 Murrieta Mes 5:20.14
9 Wiseman, Alex 9 Vista Murrie 5:21.07
10 Talpash, Ally 9 Great Oak 5:21.11
11 Ramirez, Alexis 10 Serrano 5:22.91
12 Houlihan, Meghan 10 Centennial ( 5:25.13
13 Reynolds, Michaela 10 Vista Murrie 5:25.39
14 Boyd, Cassie 10 Vista Murrie 5:25.59
15 Poliakon, Samantha 10 Cajon 5:26.79
16 Cabrera, Hanna 9 Big Bear 5:30.35
17 Cabrera, Haley 9 Big Bear 5:38.74
18 Stuckey, Allyson 10 Great Oak 5:44.11
19 Ives, Cailey 10 Great Oak 5:46.93
20 Hickman, Victoria 10 Great Oak 5:52.23
Event 106 Boys 1600 Meter Run INV - Night Frosh-Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Delgado, Andres 10 Beaumont 4:30.06
2 Schultz, Christian 10 Burroughs (R 4:33.00
3 Zavala, Joshua 10 Colony 4:33.18
4 Quintana, Nelson 10 Great Oak 4:35.30
5 Spencer, Cole 10 Great Oak 4:36.29
6 Woodward, Parker 10 Murrieta Mes 4:36.61
7 LaRue, Alex 10 Apple Valley 4:36.76
8 Villa, Enrique 9 Corona 4:37.21
9 Spatter, Jason 10 Corona 4:37.60
10 McIntosh, Melek 9 Burroughs (R 4:38.37
11 Nunez, Eric 10 Vista Murrie 4:38.41
12 Tibbitts, Matt 10 Great Oak 4:39.07
13 Rossman, Kyle 10 Colony 4:39.68
14 Robinson, Michael 10 Martin Luthe 4:42.63
15 Amador, Jared 10 Paloma Valle 4:48.69
16 Doerr, Will 10 Corona 4:52.36
17 Steven, Rivera 10 Rancho Verde 4:57.90
18 Lira, Angel 10 Jurupa Hills 5:04.68
Event 107 Girls 1600 Meter Run INV - Night Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Collins, Destiny 10 Great Oak 4:55.50 2
2 Hill, Jacquelyn 9 Etiwanda 4:59.23 2
3 Dorris, Haley 12 Great Oak 5:00.02 2
4 Helbig, Ashley 12 Great Oak 5:04.31 2
5 Wiggins, Ruth 10 Martin Luthe 5:04.82 2
6 Fairchild, Melissa 12 Serrano 5:04.90 2
7 Deimling, Katie 12 Granite Hill 5:07.76 2
8 Grimes, Kailie 10 Beaumont 5:07.76 1
9 Graves, Claire 9 Citrus Valle 5:07.94 2
10 Fix, Katrina 12 Colony 5:10.98 2
11 Sandoval, Jennifer 10 Summit 5:11.81 1
12 Brenner, Courtney 10 Serrano 5:13.96 2
13 Rendon, Catie 11 Colony 5:16.81 1
14 Fairchild, Kelly 10 Serrano 5:17.37 2
15 Larsen, Maiya 11 Great Oak 5:18.02 1
16 Ramirez, Valeria 11 Vista Murrie 5:18.11 1
17 Cahalan, Ashley 11 Vista Murrie 5:18.63 1
18 Schick, Jennifer 12 Big Bear 5:19.70 1
19 Davis, Kendai 11 Yucaipa 5:20.71 1
20 Thomas, Kelly 11 Great Oak 5:26.64 1
21 Pflughoft, Macey 11 Great Oak 5:36.28 1
22 Burns, Shanna 11 Serrano 5:36.88 1
23 Warrick, Jana 12 E. Roosevelt 5:37.62 2
24 Cortes, Kate 12 Great Oak 5:41.60 1
25 Richards, Ashley 12 Apple Valley 5:44.16 1
26 Vasek, Jamie 11 Serrano 5:49.54 1
Event 108 Boys 1600 Meter Run INV - Night Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Teran, Michael 11 Jurupa Hills 4:18.75 2
2 Doan, Nicholas 11 Great Oak 4:18.79 2
3 Webb, Caleb 11 Big Bear 4:22.75 2
4 Reed, Devon 11 Jurupa Hills 4:23.08 2
5 Cornell, Hunter 12 Serrano 4:25.55 1
6 Boston, Josh 12 Burroughs (R 4:25.59 1
7 Silva, Josh 11 Corona 4:26.37 2
8 Vizcarra, Andres 11 Beaumont 4:26.95 2
9 Chadd, Braiden 12 Elsinore 4:27.49 2
10 Robles, Gilbert 11 Corona 4:27.70 2
11 Castor, Zackery 12 Paloma Valle 4:28.37 2
12 Malloy, Chris 11 Vista Murrie 4:28.48 1
13 Rodriguez, Christian 12 Elsinore 4:28.64 2
14 Humphries, Andrew 12 Yucaipa 4:28.74 1
15 Ortega, Luis 11 Jurupa Hills 4:29.19 1
16 Brown, Kyle 11 Elsinore 4:31.85 1
17 Randall, Branden 11 E. Roosevelt 4:33.09 2
18 Knaus, Trevor 11 Vista Murrie 4:33.89 1
19 Agnew, Will 12 Chaparral 4:34.50 1
20 Janes, Tyler 10 Martin Luthe 4:35.09 1
21 Vega, Justin 12 San Jacinto 4:35.79 1
22 Larson, Jeff 12 Yucca Valley 4:35.83 2
23 Russell, Andrew 12 Linfield Chr 4:37.19 1
24 Sandoval, Pedro 11 Rubidoux 4:38.94 2
25 Tamayo, Saul 11 Yucca Valley 4:39.30 1
26 Ramirez, Carlos 11 Martin Luthe 4:39.58 2
27 Emery, Dillon 12 Great Oak 4:43.09 1
Event 109 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles INV - Night Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Cooksey, Iyana 10 E. Roosevelt 15.24 0.5 2
2 Hairston, Bryana 10 Murrieta Mes 15.67 0.5 2
3 Boswell, Devorjee 10 Colony 15.93 2.4 1
4 Jones, Imani 10 Colony 16.05 0.5 2
5 Dettman, Devony 10 Vista Murrie 16.36 0.5 2
6 Boswell, Devine 10 Colony 16.63 2.4 1
7 Johnson, Dystiny 10 Great Oak 16.76 2.4 1
8 Aguillard, Lauren 9 Grand Terrac 16.93 0.5 2
9 Nieves, Samantha 9 Ontario 16.97 2.4 1
10 Joseph, Dehjiah 10 Vista Murrie 17.53 2.4 1
11 Hernandez, Dominque 10 Vista Murrie 17.55 2.4 1
12 Day, Alexis 10 Vista Murrie 17.95 2.4 1
13 Osorio, Kaelie 9 Murrieta Mes 19.07 2.4 1
14 Faison, Celiste 9 Heritage 19.64 2.4 1
Event 110 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles INV - Night Varsity
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Williams, Jaela 11 E. Roosevelt 14.63 3.2 2
2 Dunaway, Sarah 12 Vista Murrie 14.79 3.2 2
3 Jenkins, Danita 12 Silverado 14.99 3.2 2
4 Hardge, Tyler 12 Summit 15.14 3.2 2
5 Williams, Xjaedah 10 Oak Hills 15.18 3.2 2
6 Bailous, Marcaya 12 Granite Hill 15.78 3.2 1
7 Stevens, Keera 12 Colony 15.82 3.2 2
8 Swallow, Lolene 12 Vista Murrie 15.88 3.2 1
9 Wallace, Asia 11 Rancho Verde 15.92 3.2 1
10 Nesbitt, Jemena 10 Paloma Valle 17.32 3.2 2
11 Wyatt, Niome 11 Rancho Verde 17.36 3.2 1
Event 111 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles INV - Night Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Jones, Teddy 10 La Quinta (L 16.33 2.5 2
2 Davis, Josiah 10 Rancho Cucam 16.38 2.5 2
3 Samuel, Cameron 9 Rancho Verde 16.41 2.5 2
4 Agapito, Brian 10 Linfield Chr 16.61 2.5 2
5 Hoskins, Khalil 10 Hesperia 16.74 2.7 1
6 Archer, Zachary 10 Linfield Chr 16.81 2.5 2
7 Sandoval, Kyle 9 Colony 17.05 2.7 1
8 Hale, Hunter 10 Grand Terrac 17.09 2.5 2
9 Hall, Jaymoni 10 Vista Murrie 17.19 2.5 2
10 Fisher, Joshua 9 Martin Luthe 17.24 2.5 2
11 Lay, Dillon 9 Martin Luthe 17.32 2.7 1
12 Love, Christian 10 San Jacinto 17.34 2.7 1
13 Rose, Brennan 9 Serrano 17.38 2.7 1
14 Williams, Milton 12 Rancho Verde 18.16 2.7 1
15 Allums, Devion 10 Rancho Verde 18.49 2.7 1
16 Lluch, Ralph 9 Granite Hill 26.86 2.7 1
Event 112 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles INV - Night Varsity
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Atkins, Torrey 11 Heritage 14.13 2.6 2
2 Manu, Peter 12 Vista Murrie 14.31 2.6 2
3 Williams, Ahrmaan 12 Oak Hills 14.58 2.6 2
4 Pompa, Elvis 12 Corona 14.64 2.6 2
5 Muir, Ryan 11 San Jacinto 14.78 2.6 2
6 Abboud, Nick 11 Martin Luthe 15.00 2.7 1
7 Jones, Shakur 12 Silverado 15.10 2.7 1
8 Gillison, Alex 12 Palm Springs 15.28 2.7 1
9 Connors, Justin 12 Apple Valley 15.33 2.6 2
10 Gough, James 12 Serrano 15.36 2.7 1
11 Mowbray, Isaac 11 Arrowhead Ch 15.37 2.7 1
12 Culp, Patrick 12 Vista Murrie 15.47 2.7 1
13 Vukovich, Peyton 11 Sultana 15.99 2.7 1
14 Charles, Jherrell 12 Elsinore 16.47 2.7 1
Event 113 Girls 400 Meter Dash INV - Night Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Robbins, Claire 10 Serrano 59.78 2
2 Onyemaobi, Miracle 9 Chaparral 1:00.18 2
3 Smith, Morgan 9 Carter 1:01.97 2
4 Johnson, Victoria 10 Silverado 1:02.00 2
5 Burns, Jillian 9 Serrano 1:02.07 1
6 Madrid, Karissa 10 Vista Murrie 1:02.20 2
7 Cowser-Barnes, Aries 10 Colony 1:02.24 2
8 Drake, Alyssa 9 Martin Luthe 1:03.05 1
9 Berwager, Jade 9 Murrieta Mes 1:03.22 1
10 Riley, Jasmyn 9 Los Osos 1:04.07 1
11 Cabali, Marymel 10 Heritage 1:04.28 1
12 Corner, Madeline 10 Carter 1:04.44 2
13 Fraijo, Hailey 9 E. Roosevelt 1:06.90 1
Event 114 Boys 400 Meter Dash INV - Night Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wilcox, Christopher 10 E. Roosevelt 50.02 2
2 Edwards, Connor 10 Chaparral 50.51 2
3 Reyes, Anthony 9 Elsinore 50.98 2
4 Paige, Badger 10 Ontario 51.21 2
5 Hicks, Luke 10 Vista Murrie 51.82 2
6 Easter, Anthony 9 E. Roosevelt 52.26 2
7 Moya, Carlos 10 E. Roosevelt 52.32 2
8 Quintnilla, Arnie 10 Valley View 52.95 1
9 Jackson, Sebastian - Colony 53.14 1
10 Marcy, Kevin 9 Grand Terrac 53.41 1
11 Sabrin, Mohsin 10 Martin Luthe 53.99 1
12 Hill, Rodrick 10 Etiwanda 55.08 1
13 Segura, Jonathan 10 Great Oak 55.38 1
14 Robinson, London 10 Colony 55.58 1
15 Kilpatrick, Edward 10 Cajon 55.99 1
16 Reyes, Alex 10 Rancho Cucam 59.10 1
Event 115 Girls 400 Meter Dash INV - Night Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Graham, Schae 12 Oak Hills 57.11 2
2 Coomber, Lauren 12 Murrieta Mes 58.16 2
3 Adolphus, Mikaela 11 Upland 59.02 2
4 Ibekwe, Uwakmfon (M'Fon) 11 John W. Nort 59.64 2
5 Gibson, Kayla 11 Etiwanda 1:00.40 1
6 Baaree, Rahmah 11 Ontario 1:00.63 1
7 Crowther, Jackie 11 Linfield Chr 1:00.95 1
8 Lang, Tiffany 11 Oak Hills 1:01.17 1
9 Harris, Jaylin 9 Rancho Cucam 1:01.25 2
10 Johnwell, Aisha 12 Etiwanda 1:01.49 1
11 Fullner, Kayla 11 Yucaipa 1:02.52 1
12 Perez, Savanna 11 Carter 1:04.17 1
13 Taylor, Jalyn 12 Carter 1:04.53 2
-- Johnson, Aliyah 11 Vista Murrie DQ 1
Event 116 Boys 400 Meter Dash INV - Night Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lankster, Paul 12 Silverado 48.89 2
2 Magana, Mario 11 Summit 49.54 2
3 Sparks, Lamar 12 San Gorgonio 50.09 1
4 Moore, Myleka 12 Apple Valley 50.18 1
5 Randolph, Jordan 12 Valley View 50.85 1
6 Rodriguez, Jose 12 Grand Terrac 51.10 1
7 Carter, Jarrett 11 Heritage 51.45 2
8 Tatum, Cameron 12 Carter 52.11 2
9 Walker, Stephon 11 Oak Hills 52.68 2
10 Giancarlo, Natividad 12 Rancho Verde 56.37 1
Event 117 Girls 100 Meter Dash INV - Night Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Parrish, Tia 10 Martin Luthe 12.44 1.2 3
2 Hairston, Bryana 10 Murrieta Mes 12.54 1.2 3
3 Davis, Kierra 10 Upland 12.56 1.2 3
4 Okeani, Tiffany 9 Los Osos 12.72 1.2 3
5 Smith, Jordyn 10 Corona 12.85 2.7 2
6 Simmons, Maika 10 Great Oak 12.99 1.6 1
7 Edwins, Parker 9 Murrieta Mes 13.02 2.7 2
8 Cinque, Serena 10 Yucaipa 13.12 1.6 1
9 Cooksey, Iyana 10 E. Roosevelt 13.16 2.7 2
10 Moore, Dorian 9 Silverado 13.18 1.2 3
11 Ilten, Courtney 10 Yucaipa 13.27 2.7 2
12 Harris, Brianna 9 San Jacinto 13.27 1.6 1
13 Ayers, Ashleigh 9 Burroughs (R 13.28 1.2 3
14 Weems, Camryn 9 Vista Murrie 13.32 1.6 1
15 Johnson, Chandler 9 Citrus Hill 13.32 2.7 2
16 Gill, Megan 9 Chaparral 13.33 1.6 1
17 Skillern, Taylor 9 Jurupa Hills 13.35 1.6 1
18 Carson, Dayna 9 Murrieta Mes 13.36 1.6 1
19 Garcia, China 10 Big Bear 13.38 1.2 3
20 Nelson, Nalacia 9 Beaumont 13.53 1.6 1
21 Buritten, Leera - Rancho Cucam 13.59 2.7 2
22 Gill, Dejanee 9 Carter 13.76 2.7 2
23 Dames, Deja 9 Silverado 14.01 2.7 2
Event 118 Boys 100 Meter Dash INV - Night Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Dubots, Cole 9 Vista Murrie 11.03 0.8 3
2 Lee, Damion 9 Palm Springs 11.26 1.5 2
3 Hutton, Christian 10 Oak Hills 11.28 1.5 2
4 Ford, Keith 10 Vista Murrie 11.29 0.8 3
5 Burns, Lorenzo 10 Linfield Chr 11.33 0.8 3
6 Webb, Zaire 9 Vista Murrie 11.35 0.8 3
7 Lilly, Elijah 10 Cajon 11.36 0.8 3
8 Adams, Ricky 10 Vista Murrie 11.42 0.8 3
9 Wedlow, Carlos 10 Murrieta Mes 11.43 0.8 3
10 Schwarzer, Jake 10 Great Oak 11.46 1.4 1
11 Freeman, Kobe 9 Vista Murrie 11.46 1.5 2
12 Smith, Robert 10 Serrano 11.50 1.5 2
13 Williams, Kyle 10 Vista Murrie 11.52 1.4 1
14 Sanders, Devonte 10 Etiwanda 11.53 1.5 2
15 Stovall, Travis 10 Chaparral 11.60 1.4 1
16 Smith, Austin 10 Chaparral 11.63 1.4 1
17 Rickard, Daniel 10 Burroughs (R 11.65 1.5 2
18 Tyler, Joseph 10 Rancho Cucam 11.66 1.4 1
19 Aviles, Alex 10 Chaparral 11.67 1.4 1
20 Johnwell, Musa 10 Etiwanda 11.84 1.5 2
21 Hudson, Cameron 10 Etiwanda 11.88 1.5 2
22 Perrance, William 11 Yucca Valley 12.23 1.4 1
Event 119 Girls 100 Meter Dash INV - Night Varsity
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Van Buren, Amanda 10 Vista Murrie 11.85 2.7 3
2 Norman, Michelle 12 Vista Murrie 11.92 2.7 3
3 Williams, Jaela 11 E. Roosevelt 12.17 2.7 3
4 Davis, Courtne 11 Martin Luthe 12.18 2.7 3
5 Webb, India 12 Vista Murrie 12.32 2.7 3
6 Brogan, Diamonique 11 Heritage 12.39 1.3 2
7 Marshall, Makayla 11 Citrus Valle 12.52 1.3 2
8 Shakir, Rahni 12 Vista Murrie 12.52 1.3 2
9 Green, Domonique 12 Carter 12.53 1.3 2
10 Holloway, Audriana 12 Murrieta Mes 12.55 1.3 2
11 Cunningham, Khasya 11 Martin Luthe 12.60 1.4 1
12 Varnado, Rickee 12 Rancho Verde 12.63 1.4 1
13 Longmire, Destiny 10 Rancho Verde 12.67 1.3 2
14 Evans, D'Oni 11 Centennial ( 12.75 1.3 2
15 Prince, Jasmine 11 Chaparral 12.83 1.4 1
16 Esther, Lashay 11 Upland 12.87 1.3 2
17 Gonzalez, Amanda 12 Corona 12.89 1.3 2
18 Jno-Charles, Jerine 12 Etiwanda 13.08 1.4 1
19 Sheffield, Regina 11 Paloma Valle 13.18 1.4 1
20 Robinson, Janaye 10 Citrus Hill 13.48 1.4 1
Event 120 Boys 100 Meter Dash INV - Night Varsity
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Alloway, Damion 10 Summit 10.76 2.4 1
2 Smith, Anthony 12 Paloma Valle 10.93 2.5 2
3 Cunningham, Isaiah 9 Rancho Verde 10.94 2.4 1
4 Zigler, Zamore 11 Carter 10.96 2.5 2
5 Miller, Eric 11 E. Roosevelt 10.97 2.5 2
6 Fisher, Nick 11 Great Oak 10.97 1.6 3
7 Bostic, Aaron 11 Colony 11.05 2.4 1
8 House, Rasaun 9 Rancho Verde 11.06 2.4 1
9 Williams, Gerald 12 Apple Valley 11.06 2.5 2
10 Rom-Toribo, Christopher 11 La Quinta (L 11.07 2.5 2
11 Butler, Treyjohn 10 Etiwanda 11.08 1.6 3
12 Cavan, Bluitt 11 Rancho Verde 11.09 2.4 1
13 Palmer, Jordan 11 E. Roosevelt 11.12 1.6 3
14 Presley, Brandon 11 Great Oak 11.14 1.6 3
15 Fisher, Sterling 10 Rancho Verde 11.15 2.5 2
16 Cook, Darius 12 Fontana 11.16 1.6 3
17 Salter, Tony 11 Grand Terrac 11.16 2.4 1
18 Orme, Jamal 12 Martin Luthe 11.17 1.6 3
19 Perrance, William 11 Yucca Valley 11.18 2.4 1
20 Muir, Ryan 11 San Jacinto 11.19 2.5 2
21 Hooper, Cahlil 10 Rancho Cucam 11.20 2.5 2
22 Watts, Desean 12 Elsinore 11.31 2.4 1
23 Young, Christopher 11 Citrus Hill 11.51 1.6 3
24 Neal-Riles, Quincel 11 Silverado 11.64 2.5 2
Event 121 Girls 800 Meter Run INV - Night Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Flores, Sandra 10 La Quinta (L 2:22.80 2
2 Ungrady, Alyssa 10 Great Oak 2:22.92 2
3 Talpash, Ally 9 Great Oak 2:23.11 2
4 Lonsdale, Courtney 10 Great Oak 2:23.19 2
5 Lawson, Taylor 10 Great Oak 2:24.36 2
6 Wiseman, Alex 9 Vista Murrie 2:25.69 2
7 Housley, Paige 10 Grand Terrac 2:27.06 2
8 Houlihan, Meghan 10 Centennial ( 2:30.26 1
9 Ramirez, Vanessa 10 La Quinta (L 2:30.51 2
10 Sutter, Elizabeth 10 Great Oak 2:30.57 2
11 Ramos, Valeria 10 Elsinore 2:31.41 1
12 Mason, Mckenna 9 Yucaipa 2:31.82 1
13 Ambroziak, Maya 9 Great Oak 2:32.95 1
14 Segeberg, Alex 10 Great Oak 2:32.99 2
15 Valiente, Crystal 9 E. Roosevelt 2:33.35 1
16 Sasser, Nesiah 9 Beaumont 2:33.85 1
17 King, Kim 9 Beaumont 2:34.84 1
18 Dominguez, Christaline 9 Valley View 2:35.02 1
19 Thornburg, Cassidy 10 Murrieta Val 2:35.15 1
20 Parvin, Sera 9 Redlands Eas 2:36.19 1
21 Leon-Herzan, Shoshoni 10 Colony 2:36.68 1
22 Scarbrough, Gabby 10 Temecula Val 2:36.71 2
23 Benner, Elise 10 Vista Murrie 2:36.99 1
24 Abea, Nicole 9 Bloomington 2:37.30 1
25 Hanson, Katelyn 10 John W. Nort 2:38.10 2
Event 122 Boys 800 Meter Run INV - Night Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gray, Chris 10 Redlands Eas 2:00.10 2
2 Quintana, Nelson 10 Great Oak 2:00.58 2
3 Cardenas, Ricky 10 John W. Nort 2:00.92 2
4 Moya, Carlos 10 E. Roosevelt 2:01.51 2
5 Delgado, Isaac 10 Vista Murrie 2:02.31 2
6 Villa, Enrique 9 Corona 2:02.63 2
7 Delgado, Andres 10 Beaumont 2:02.99 2
8 Arias, Alfredo 9 Colony 2:03.26 2
9 Zaragoza, Gustavo 9 Vista Del La 2:04.27 2
10 Perez, Carlos 10 Beaumont 2:04.30 1
11 Sanchez, Elliot 10 Rancho Cucam 2:04.52 1
12 Chacon, christofer 9 Vista Del La 2:04.79 1
13 Jacinto, Isaias 10 Beaumont 2:05.13 1
14 Tibbitts, Matt 10 Great Oak 2:05.44 2
15 Ingram, Isaiah 9 Rancho Verde 2:05.52 1
16 Tobin, Ryan 10 Colony 2:05.98 1
17 Rodriquez, Brandon 9 Vista Murrie 2:06.13 2
18 Griffin, Chance 10 Serrano 2:06.15 2
19 Spatter, Jason 10 Corona 2:07.52 2
20 Ferguson, Garrett 10 La Quinta (L 2:07.63 1
21 Murray, Bodie 10 Beaumont 2:08.40 1
22 Miller, Collin 10 Corona 2:08.91 1
23 Amador, Jared 10 Paloma Valle 2:10.37 1
Event 123 Girls 800 Meter Run INV - Night Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Huebner, Megan 12 La Quinta (L 2:13.32 2
2 Grimes, Kailie 10 Beaumont 2:15.62 2
3 Garcia-Swantek, Arianna 11 Yucaipa 2:16.54 2
4 Wallis, Audrey 11 Great Oak 2:17.80 2
5 Taite, Taylor 11 Murrieta Mes 2:18.20 2
6 Bassey, Farrah 10 Hillcrest 2:18.29 2
7 Fix, Katrina 12 Colony 2:19.87 2
8 Deimling, Katie 12 Granite Hill 2:20.03 2
9 Wilson, Brianna 10 Linfield Chr 2:20.92 1
10 Lopez, Beatriz 12 Ontario 2:21.29 2
11 Kerr, Chandler 11 Chaparral 2:21.44 1
12 Hele, Noel 12 Granite Hill 2:22.09 1
13 Ngula, Joy 11 Vista Del La 2:22.16 2
14 Helbig, Michelle 12 Great Oak 2:24.17 1
15 Talpash, Hannah 12 Great Oak 2:24.98 1
16 Steichen, Joelle 11 Burroughs (R 2:26.46 1
17 Richards, Ashley 12 Apple Valley 2:27.49 1
18 Lertpaichaiyon, Patra 12 Great Oak 2:27.68 1
19 Enriquez, Lizette 11 Rubidoux 2:27.76 2
20 Calhoun, Bailey 11 Paloma Valle 2:28.46 1
21 Rendon, Catie 11 Colony 2:29.34 1
22 Holtrop, Tayelee 9 Martin Luthe 2:30.02 1
23 Eberwein, Shelby 11 Yucaipa 2:30.92 1
24 Rubalcava, Diana 12 Valley View 2:31.21 1
25 Wilkinson, Dulce 12 Vista Murrie 2:31.33 1
26 Avery, Sara 12 Serrano 2:31.59 1
27 Warrick, Jana 12 E. Roosevelt 2:40.58 2
Event 124 Boys 800 Meter Run INV - Night Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bias, Jeremiah 11 Vista Del La 1:53.40 2
2 Cortes, Isaac 10 Great Oak 1:53.96 2
3 Mullennix, Garrett 12 Vista Murrie 1:56.25 2
4 Randall, Juman 12 Silverado 1:56.92 2
5 Chavez, Austin 11 Palm Springs 1:58.47 1
6 Boebinger, Andrew 10 Martin Luthe 1:58.55 2
7 Humphries, Andrew 12 Yucaipa 1:58.58 1
8 Silva, Josh 11 Corona 1:58.79 2
9 Butanda, Robert 12 Ontario 1:58.83 2
10 Comer, Nathaniel 12 Centennial ( 1:58.99 1
11 Binni, George 11 Great Oak 1:59.27 1
12 Sams, Nick 11 Great Oak 1:59.42 1
13 Barnett, Derek 12 Redlands Eas 1:59.52 1
14 Robles, Gilbert 11 Corona 1:59.66 1
15 Norys, Jacob 11 Martin Luthe 1:59.80 1
16 Chadd, Braiden 12 Elsinore 1:59.86 1
17 Reyes, Jordan 12 Chaparral 1:59.89 2
18 Salvador, Abner 12 Great Oak 2:00.10 2
19 Gutierrez, Ben 11 Serrano 2:00.52 1
20 Solomon, Brook 11 Corona 2:00.76 1
21 Tatum, Cameron 12 Carter 2:00.83 2
22 Singer, Javin 11 Pacific 2:03.66 2
23 Tak, Clinton 12 Vista Murrie 2:04.28 1
24 Randall, Branden 11 E. Roosevelt 2:06.62 1
25 Rasheed-Mills, Tahir 12 San Gorgonio 2:07.72 1
26 Holman, Eugene 12 Carter 2:09.07 1
27 Cornell, Hunter 12 Serrano 2:10.66 2
Event 125 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles INV - Night Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Stevenson, Ciynamon 10 Great Oak 46.49 2
2 Boswell, Devorjee 10 Colony 47.56 2
3 Cooksey, Iyana 10 E. Roosevelt 48.44 2
4 Osorio, Kaelie 9 Murrieta Mes 48.92 2
5 Dettman, Devony 10 Vista Murrie 49.07 2
6 Kim, Jessie 10 Serrano 49.12 2
7 Boswell, Devine 10 Colony 49.52 1
8 Hill, Summer 10 Rim of the W 49.67 1
9 Underwood, Sissy 10 Martin Luthe 49.94 2
10 Nieves, Samantha 9 Ontario 49.98 2
11 Arnold, Grace 10 Murrieta Mes 50.20 1
12 Gentile, Sophia 9 Palm Springs 50.24 1
13 Corner, Madeline 10 Carter 50.34 1
14 Joseph, Dehjiah 10 Vista Murrie 51.36 1
15 Davis, Kyli 10 Vista Murrie 51.53 1
16 Sabbath, Elisia 10 Rancho Verde 52.17 1
Event 126 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles INV - Night Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Owens, India 12 Silverado 44.78 2
2 Hardge, Tyler 12 Summit 45.61 2
3 Amarasekara, Dilini 10 Etiwanda 45.84 2
4 Weaver, Leighana 11 Martin Luthe 46.54 1
5 Swallow, Lolene 12 Vista Murrie 47.33 2
6 Williams, Xjaedah 10 Oak Hills 48.15 1
7 Oliveira, Flora 9 Alta Loma 48.76 1
8 Kilman, Tristan 12 Yucaipa 49.11 2
9 Wyatt, Niome 11 Rancho Verde 49.54 2
10 Wallace, Asia 11 Rancho Verde 49.57 1
11 Bass, Nykhia 12 San Jacinto 49.84 1
12 Irwin, Briana 12 San Gorgonio 50.30 2
13 Horne, Cassidy 11 Apple Valley 51.06 1
14 Bailous, Marcaya 12 Granite Hill 51.94 1
Event 127 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles INV - Night Frosh-Soph
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lopez, Gonzalo 10 Ontario 41.59 2
2 Rugar, Jeremiah 9 Great Oak 42.77 2
3 Sandoval, Kyle 9 Colony 42.79 2
4 Agapito, Brian 10 Linfield Chr 43.29 2
5 Isaica, Grimes 10 Rancho Verde 43.30 2
6 Jones, Teddy 10 La Quinta (L 43.42 1
7 Samuel, Cameron 9 Rancho Verde 44.32 1
8 Ritz, Alex 9 Arrowhead Ch 44.64 1
9 Fisher, Joshua 9 Martin Luthe 45.01 2
10 Hall, Jaymoni 10 Vista Murrie 45.27 2
11 Davis, Josiah 10 Rancho Cucam 45.30 1
12 Castaneda, Gabriel 9 Vista Murrie 45.36 1
13 Basquez, Frank 10 San Jacinto 45.37 1
14 Steele, Cameron 10 Citrus Valle 45.78 1
15 Munoz, Salvador 10 Bloomington 47.14 2
16 Wright, Ty 10 Los Osos 47.85 1
Event 128 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles INV - Night Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Muir, Ryan 11 San Jacinto 38.14 2
2 Manu, Peter 12 Vista Murrie 38.78 2
3 Pompa, Elvis 12 Corona 39.14 2
4 Moline, Torry 12 Jurupa Hills 39.51 2
5 Williams, Ahrmaan 12 Oak Hills 39.62 2
6 Williams, Milton 12 Rancho Verde 39.67 2
7 Adebayo-Ige, Faithfulnes 12 E. Roosevelt 39.87 2
8 Gough, James 12 Serrano 40.07 1
9 Sweringen, Galin 11 La Quinta (L 40.26 2
10 Jones, Shakur 12 Silverado 40.50 1
11 Bernard-Joseph, Andre' 11 E. Roosevelt 40.65 1
12 Atkins, Torrey 11 Heritage 41.36 2
13 Charles, Jherrell 12 Elsinore 41.43 1
14 Abboud, Nick 11 Martin Luthe 41.97 1
15 Bechard, Quinn 12 Alta Loma 42.15 1
16 Davis, Cody 11 Vista Murrie 42.19 1
17 Alsadek, Mohammed 11 Elsinore 42.63 1
Event 129 Girls 200 Meter Dash INV - Night Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Bassey, Farrah 10 Hillcrest 25.90 -0.5 2
2 Parrish, Tia 10 Martin Luthe 26.25 -0.5 2
3 Okeani, Tiffany 9 Los Osos 26.44 -0.5 2
4 Onyemaobi, Miracle 9 Chaparral 26.52 -0.5 2
5 Smith, Morgan 9 Carter 26.53 -0.5 2
6 Johnson, Victoria 10 Silverado 27.00 -0.5 2
7 Edwins, Parker 9 Murrieta Mes 27.08 0.9 1
8 Nealy, Tamia 9 Grand Terrac 27.16 -0.5 2
9 Gill, Dejanee 9 Carter 27.26 -0.5 2
10 Moore, Dorian 9 Silverado 27.64 -0.5 2
11 Hart, Kalise 9 Citrus Valle 27.79 0.9 1
12 Smith, Jordyn 10 Corona 28.06 0.9 1
13 Baladez, Ayanna 10 San Jacinto 28.23 0.9 1
14 Anderson, Vanessa 10 Apple Valley 28.42 0.9 1
15 Gray, Alexis 9 Rancho Cucam 31.07 0.9 1
16 Jackson, Ashlee 9 Rancho Cucam 31.12 0.9 1
Event 130 Boys 200 Meter Dash INV - Night Frosh-Soph
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Dubots, Cole 9 Vista Murrie 22.32 0.5 2
2 Wilcox, Christopher 10 E. Roosevelt 22.77 0.5 2
3 Christensen, Aidan 9 Los Osos 22.82 0.5 2
4 Hutton, Christian 10 Oak Hills 22.89 0.5 2
5 Webb, Zaire 9 Vista Murrie 22.93 0.5 2
6 Adams, Ricky 10 Vista Murrie 23.19 0.5 2
7 Reyes, Anthony 9 Elsinore 23.26 3.8 1
8 Gray, Chris 10 Redlands Eas 23.34 3.8 1
9 Williams, Kyle 10 Vista Murrie 23.50 3.8 1
10 Edwards, Connor 10 Chaparral 23.56 0.5 2
11 Freeman, Kobe 9 Vista Murrie 23.58 3.8 1
12 Burns, Lorenzo 10 Linfield Chr 23.66 3.8 1
13 Deborn, David 10 San Jacinto 23.66 3.8 1
14 Redd, Jaylon 9 Rancho Cucam 23.78 3.8 1
15 Ngalima, Josh 9 John W. Nort 24.68 3.8 1
16 Walder, Cardell 9 Martin Luthe 24.73 3.8 1
Event 131 Girls 200 Meter Dash INV - Night Varsity
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Van Buren, Amanda 10 Vista Murrie 24.55 0.7 2
2 Davis, Courtne 11 Martin Luthe 25.27 0.7 2
3 Pooler, Tatyana 10 Rancho Cucam 25.38 0.7 2
4 Graham, Schae 12 Oak Hills 25.42 1.3 1
5 Hart, Danya 11 Rancho Cucam 25.61 0.7 2
6 Harris, Jaylin 9 Rancho Cucam 25.83 0.7 2
7 Webb, India 12 Vista Murrie 26.02 0.7 2
8 Portis, Allie 11 Great Oak 26.06 1.3 1
9 Shakir, Rahni 12 Vista Murrie 26.11 1.3 1
10 Brogan, Diamonique 11 Heritage 26.28 1.3 1
Event 132 Boys 200 Meter Dash INV - Night Varsity
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Norman, Michael 10 Vista Murrie 21.37 0.6 2
2 Marshall, Damion 11 Great Oak 21.89 0.6 2
3 Lankster, Paul 12 Silverado 22.04 2.0 1
4 Zigler, Zamore 11 Carter 22.29 2.0 1
5 Butler, Treyjohn 10 Etiwanda 22.33 2.0 1
6 Lucas, Jordan 12 Great Oak 22.34 0.6 2
7 Moore, Myleka 12 Apple Valley 22.44 2.0 1
8 Hooper, Cahlil 10 Rancho Cucam 22.67 2.0 1
9 Orme, Jamal 12 Martin Luthe 22.68 0.6 2
10 Carter, Jarrett 11 Heritage 22.72 2.0 1
11 Cook, Darius 12 Fontana 22.72 0.6 2
12 Magana, Mario 11 Summit 22.78 0.6 2
13 Smith, Anthony 12 Paloma Valle 22.98 2.0 1
Event 133 Girls 3200 Meter Run INV - Night Frosh-Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Beatty, Kiyena 9 Great Oak 11:04.50
2 Mandel, Evelyn 9 Great Oak 11:09.52
3 Stinger, Desiree 10 Great Oak 11:11.08
4 Aguilar, Samatha 9 Redlands Eas 11:21.03
5 Shabgahi, Sani 10 Corona 11:25.98
6 Chagolla, Clarissa 10 John W. Nort 11:28.74
7 Cabrera, Hanna 9 Big Bear 11:29.02
8 Reynolds, Michaela 10 Vista Murrie 11:32.06
9 Avalos, Arlene 10 Great Oak 11:32.71
10 Haring, Alyssa 10 Martin Luthe 11:33.77
11 Ramirez, Alexis 10 Serrano 11:35.10
12 Saville, Kaylee 10 Great Oak 11:46.14
13 Walker, Taylor 10 Great Oak 11:47.26
14 Rice, Nicole 9 Great Oak 11:51.63
15 Cabrera, Haley 9 Big Bear 11:52.59
16 Groh, Kama 9 Great Oak 11:52.60
17 O'Hara, Emily 10 Temecula Val 11:54.52
18 Lyon, Hannah 9 Great Oak 12:12.88
19 Waller, Kamryn 9 Chaparral 12:13.72
20 Warrick, Jaden 10 E. Roosevelt 12:17.25
21 Bovee, Melissa 9 Vista Murrie 12:18.09
22 Diaz, Julie 9 Vista Murrie 12:50.74
Event 134 Boys 3200 Meter Run INV - Night Frosh-Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Spencer, Cole 10 Great Oak 9:51.72
2 Gonzalez, Daniel G. 10 Martin Luthe 9:52.27
3 Dutchover, Tanner 9 Yucaipa 9:56.79
4 Durham, Curtis 9 Yucaipa 9:57.18
5 Werley, Mark 10 Martin Luthe 9:59.48
6 Madrigal, Matthew 10 Colony 10:00.57
7 Combe, Jackson 10 Great Oak 10:05.07
8 Robinson, Michael 10 Martin Luthe 10:07.85
9 Chavez, Daniel 10 Rancho Cucam 10:08.49
10 Vogelsang, Brett 9 Beaumont 10:09.79
11 Rossman, Kyle 10 Colony 10:11.34
12 LaRue, Alex 10 Apple Valley 10:12.03
13 McIntosh, Melek 9 Burroughs (R 10:12.82
14 Zavala, Joshua 10 Colony 10:13.20
15 Ruiz, Anthony 9 Great Oak 10:14.79
16 Corona, Chris 9 Great Oak 10:16.51
17 Cadenas, Alejandro 10 Rubidoux 10:22.19
18 Orduna, Moises 10 Corona 10:22.74
19 Garcia, Michael 10 Great Oak 10:25.15
20 Shields, Brandon 10 Great Oak 10:26.72
21 Sherman, Easton 10 Hillcrest 10:26.75
22 Ambriz, Juan 10 John W. Nort 11:26.48
Event 135 Girls 3200 Meter Run INV - Night Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Collins, Destiny 10 Great Oak 10:46.94
2 Holton, Erin 9 Rancho Cucam 11:10.73
3 Fairchild, Melissa 12 Serrano 11:16.36
4 Cahalan, Ashley 11 Vista Murrie 11:19.96
5 Brenner, Courtney 10 Serrano 11:22.65
6 Jacklin, Brianna 12 Martin Luthe 11:23.73
7 Aguilar, Jessica 12 Yucaipa 11:24.59
8 Zamora, Alexa 11 Granite Hill 11:30.39
9 Schick, Jennifer 12 Big Bear 11:31.55
10 Wallis, Audrey 11 Great Oak 11:32.54
11 Larsen, Maiya 11 Great Oak 11:37.48
12 Fairchild, Kelly 10 Serrano 11:37.71
13 Wilson, Brianna 10 Linfield Chr 11:39.17
14 Ramirez, Valeria 11 Vista Murrie 11:41.76
15 Thomas, Kelly 11 Great Oak 11:41.79
16 Pflughoft, Macey 11 Great Oak 12:26.06
Event 136 Boys 3200 Meter Run INV - Night Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Doan, Nick 11 Great Oak 9:26.90
2 Rodriguez, Christian 12 Elsinore 9:32.62
3 Ramos, Luis 11 Rubidoux 9:35.33
4 Boston, Josh 12 Burroughs (R 9:37.44
5 Cortes, Isaac 10 Great Oak 9:38.33
6 George, Eric 12 Corona 9:38.65
7 Brown, Kyle 11 Elsinore 9:41.27
8 Vizcarra, Andres 11 Beaumont 9:41.64
9 Thurmond, Connor 12 Chaparral 9:42.94
10 Caster, Emery 12 Xavier Colle 9:43.61
11 Alvarez, Anthony 11 Rubidoux 9:48.73
12 Venegas, Anthony 12 Colony 9:49.19
13 Sanchez, Maurillio 12 Vista Murrie 9:52.09
14 Durham, Thomas 11 Yucaipa 9:52.52
15 Reed, Brittan 11 Jurupa Hills 9:53.91
16 Sanchez, Ricardo 10 Rubidoux 9:54.31
17 Herrera, Ismail 12 Murrieta Val 9:56.29
18 Caballero, David 12 Big Bear 9:56.60
19 Dickerson, Kody 12 Great Oak 9:58.00
20 Castellanos, Alejandro 12 Heritage 9:59.60
21 Giba, Patryk 12 Great Oak 10:02.38
22 Haines, Hunter 11 Colony 10:03.24
23 Knaus, Trevor 11 Vista Murrie 10:08.34
24 Chavez, Lugardo 12 Silverado 10:13.94
Event 137 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay INV - Night Frosh-Soph
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Great Oak 4:08.57
2 Serrano 4:11.87
3 Martin Luther King 4:12.41
4 Colony 4:17.88
5 Murrieta Mesa 4:19.04
6 La Quinta (La Quinta) 4:24.49
7 Rancho Verde 4:27.59
Event 138 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay INV - Night Frosh-Soph
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Vista Murrieta 3:37.15
2 Martin Luther King 3:39.73
3 La Quinta (La Quinta) 3:42.60
4 Vista Del Lago 3:43.58
5 Serrano 3:47.10
-- Rancho Verde DQ Exchange outside of
Event 139 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay INV - Night Varsity
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Rancho Verde 4:13.54
2 Carter 4:14.49
3 Granite Hills 4:16.29
4 Chaparral 4:20.87
5 Citrus Valley 4:21.15
Event 140 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay INV - Night Varsity
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Vista Murrieta 3:24.15 2
2 Great Oak 3:26.00 2
3 Rancho Verde 3:26.08 2
4 Serrano 3:29.70 2
5 Elsinore 3:32.00 1
6 Etiwanda 3:32.24 1
7 Vista Del Lago 3:32.94 1
8 Oak Hills 3:35.19 2
9 Corona 3:39.38 2
10 Apple Valley 3:40.91 1
11 Chaparral 3:48.62 1
Event 201 Girls Long Jump Frosh-Soph
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Underwood, Sissy 10 Martin Luthe 16-00.00 1.2
2 Bogan, Deja 10 Los Osos 15-05.00 1.4
3 Wodall, Tiya 10 Rancho Verde 15-04.00 +0.0
4 Iriafen, Abibat 10 Los Osos 15-02.00 +0.0
5 Perrin, Jessie 10 Ontario 15-01.00 0.7
6 Seaworth, Molly 10 Rim of the W 15-00.50 +0.0
7 Hodge, Faith 9 Martin Luthe 14-09.50 -0.5
8 Kimble, Cheyenne 10 Big Bear 14-08.00 0.4
9 Machuca, Emelly 10 Yucaipa 14-07.50 1.2
10 Sumrall, Corby 10 Elsinore 14-03.00 +0.0
11 Dames, Deja 9 Silverado 13-11.00 1.1
11 Moten, Camille 10 Rancho Verde 13-11.00 +0.0
11 Pablo, Kaela 9 Great Oak 13-11.00 +0.0
14 Monge, Karina 9 Vista Murrie 13-08.50 0.2
14 Sprinkle, Sami 10 Corona 13-08.50 +0.0
14 Sporcich, Nichole 9 Linfield Chr 13-08.50 +0.0
17 Ho, Delaney 9 Beaumont 13-08.00 +0.0
18 Tax, Delany 9 Beaumont 13-06.50 0.3
19 Meerkreebs, Kendell 9 Corona 13-05.50 1.3
19 Herrera, Ashley 10 Sultana 13-05.50 +0.0
21 Webb, Ashley 10 Citrus Valle 13-04.50 1.3
21 Armendariz, Carla - Colony 13-04.50 +0.0
23 Smith, Jarne 10 Temecula Val 13-04.00 0.7
24 Whitson, Annie 9 Linfield Chr 13-03.00 0.2
25 Morales, Tori 9 Arrowhead Ch 13-02.00 0.6
26 Mata, Azuree - Colony 13-01.00 0.1
27 Jorritsma, Sierra 10 Arrowhead Ch 13-00.50 0.5
28 Chapman, Olivia 10 San Jacinto 13-00.00 1.5
29 Avalos-Wall, Victoria 9 Yucaipa 12-10.00 +0.0
29 Ellis, Aliyah 10 Serrano 12-10.00 0.4
31 Wilson, Morgan 9 Vista Murrie 12-09.50 0.3
32 Kong, Kathy 9 Murrieta Val 12-08.00 0.5
33 Waters, Yuika 10 Murrieta Val 12-06.50 0.1
34 Boyd, Morgan 12 Murrieta Mes 12-00.00 +0.0
35 Terle, Ashley 10 Burroughs (R 11-10.00 +0.0
Event 202 Boys Long Jump Frosh-Soph
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Reedy, Damien 9 Vista Del La 19-05.00 +0.0
2 Seabrook, Joseph 9 John W. Nort 19-04.50 +0.0
3 Burns, Lorenzo 10 Linfield Chr 19-02.50 0.1
4 Tomaneng, Ernesto 9 Vista Murrie 19-02.00 +0.0
4 Samuels, Nicholas 10 Chaparral 19-02.00 +0.0
6 Fitzgerald, Shane 10 Vista Murrie 18-10.50 +0.0
7 Phelps, Steven 10 San Bernardi 18-09.50 +0.0
8 Schwarzer, Jake 10 Great Oak 18-07.00 +0.0
9 Zandi, Jacob 10 Murrieta Val 18-05.50 +0.0
10 Garcia, Anthony 10 Vista Murrie 18-05.00 +0.0
11 Isaica, Grimes 10 Rancho Verde 18-04.50 +0.0
12 Steward, Elijah 9 Vista Murrie 18-02.00 +0.0
13 Thompson, Matthew 10 Arrowhead Ch 18-01.25 +0.0
14 Fisher, Dumar 10 Citrus Hill 18-01.00 +0.0
14 Wolfe, Zach 10 Burroughs (R 18-01.00 +0.0
16 Bloomfield, Mason 9 Yucaipa 18-00.00 +0.0
17 Bailey, Joesph 10 Rancho Verde 17-08.75 +0.0
18 Gutteriez, Noah 9 Martin Luthe 17-07.00 0.3
19 Woodhall, Mark 10 Redlands Eas 17-04.50 +0.0
20 Kenney, William 10 Centennial ( 17-03.75 +0.0
21 Stever, John 10 Serrano 17-03.00 +0.0
21 Retamoza, Logan 10 E. Roosevelt 17-03.00 +0.0
23 Manier, Jordan 10 E. Roosevelt 17-02.00 +0.0
24 Davis, Justin 10 Elsinore 17-00.00 +0.0
24 Sanders, Dijjon 10 Grand Terrac 17-00.00 +0.0
26 Kateb, Rami 10 Paloma Valle 16-02.00 +0.0
27 Riggins, Ramon 10 Citrus Valle 16-00.50 +0.0
28 Dover, Gyfton 10 Carter 15-11.00 +0.0
29 Barnes, Ja'Ron 10 Citrus Valle 15-03.50 +0.0
Event 203 Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Norman, Michelle 12 Vista Murrie 18-03.50 1.2
2 Ducre, Chasity 12 E. Roosevelt 17-08.25 0.7
2 Longmire, Destiny 10 Rancho Verde 17-08.25 0.9
4 Burleson, Lovie 11 Vista Murrie 17-07.25 0.3
5 Portis, Allie 11 Great Oak 17-02.00 +0.0
6 Duclayan, Kayla 11 Vista Murrie 16-04.00 0.1
7 Bush, Chioma 11 Summit 16-02.00 +0.0
8 Ibekwe, Emem 10 John W. Nort 15-08.50 1.5
9 Williams, Najah 12 Apple Valley 15-07.00 +0.0
9 Henderson, Jenesa 11 Valley View 15-07.00 NWI
11 Clink, Natalie 11 San Jacinto 15-05.00 0.7
12 Widgins, Destinee 11 San Jacinto 15-03.00 +0.0
13 Thompson, Tess 12 Arrowhead Ch 15-00.00 -0.3
14 Ouk, Rebekkah 12 Paloma Valle 14-10.50 +0.0
15 Stafford, Tanya 12 Heritage 14-10.00 +0.0
16 Opuku, Lexi 11 Martin Luthe 14-06.50 -0.1
17 Hales, Rachel 11 Martin Luthe 14-06.00 0.2
17 Pullin, Marleshia 12 San Gorgonio 14-06.00 +0.0
19 Hughes, Gianna 12 Vista Murrie 14-04.00 0.7
20 Gilmore, Shontell 11 Silverado 14-02.00 0.7
21 Mcfield, Breena 12 Carter 14-01.75 +0.0
22 Mcfield, Briana 12 Carter 14-00.50 +0.0
23 Koppel, Natalie 9 Granite Hill 14-00.00 0.4
23 Zuniga, Aime 11 Elsinore 14-00.00 +0.0
25 Snead, Olivia 11 Elsinore 13-10.50 0.1
26 Brannan, Lauren 11 Great Oak 13-05.00 +0.0
27 Belton, Marie 11 Carter 13-00.75 0.2
28 Landrus, Loren 12 Citrus Valle 13-00.00 0.8
29 Atkins, Jessica 12 Serrano 12-11.00 +0.0
30 Scott, Miricle 11 Vista Del La 10-11.25 1.1
Event 204 Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Fisher, Nick 11 Great Oak 21-11.50 0.5
2 Metoyer, Maverick 11 Vista Murrie 21-06.50 0.3
3 Stewart, Tamas 12 Carter 21-03.00 +0.0
4 Armstrong, Kyle 12 Serrano 21-00.50 +0.0
5 Rom-Toribo, Christopher 11 La Quinta (L 20-11.50 +0.0
6 Smith, Genesis 12 Granite Hill 20-11.00 0.5
7 Walton, Anthony 12 Oak Hills 20-10.00 0.8
8 Presley, Brandon 11 Great Oak 20-09.00 +0.0
9 Lamar, Ahmir 12 Apple Valley 20-07.00 +0.0
10 Burton, Skyler 12 Alta Loma 20-06.50 -0.4
11 Young, Johnnie 11 Rancho Verde 20-05.50 0.3
12 Ford, Marsood 12 Elsinore 20-04.00 +0.0
13 Vallo, Logan 12 Yucca Valley 20-03.00 0.5
13 Williams, LaQuan 11 Great Oak 20-03.00 -0.2
15 Butterbredt, Michael 12 Sherman Indian 20-02.50 0.1
16 Nile, Christian 12 Heritage 20-02.00 +0.0
17 Anderson, Vince 12 Martin Luthe 20-00.00 0.2
18 Olowo, Nathaniel 12 Alta Loma 19-11.50 0.1
18 Clark, Jonathan 10 Redlands Eas 19-11.50 +0.0
20 Harris, Chris 11 Elsinore 19-09.50 +0.0
21 Mercado, James 12 Sultana 19-07.50 +0.0
22 Edwards, Tristan 12 Citrus Valle 19-04.75 +0.0
23 Roberts, Kourde 11 Jurupa Hills 19-04.50 +0.0
24 Giancarlo, Natividad 12 Rancho Verde 19-03.50 +0.0
25 Holmes, Mathew 12 Silverado 19-02.50 +0.0
26 Villanueva, Jason 12 Sultana 18-11.75 0.3
27 Patten, Mitchell 12 Elsinore 18-07.00 +0.0
28 Thomas, Shamari 12 Rubidoux 18-06.25 +0.0
29 Williams, Nathaniel 12 Chaparral 18-04.00 +0.0
30 Davis, Jay 11 Rancho Cucam 18-02.50 +0.0
31 Carter, Demonte 12 San Gorgonio 17-08.00 +0.0
32 Hunter, Darrius 11 Silverado 17-03.75 +0.0
33 Wells, Justin 12 Colony 16-00.50 +0.0
-- Ortiz, Jorge 12 Serrano ND NWI
-- Alumbres, CJ 11 Vista Murrie FOUL
Event 205 Girls Triple Jump Frosh-Soph
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Stevenson, Ciynamon 10 Great Oak 37-04.50 0.3
2 Wodall, Tiya 10 Rancho Verde 33-07.00 +0.0
3 Perrin, Jessie 10 Ontario 33-03.50 -0.1
4 Fowlie, Taryn 9 Great Oak 33-01.00 +0.0
5 Robbins, Claire 10 Serrano 32-04.00 -1.6
6 Carson, Dayna 9 Murrieta Mes 31-10.00 0.4
7 Seaworth, Molly 10 Rim of the W 31-06.50 0.2
8 Lagarde, Diamond 10 Rancho Verde 31-02.50 +0.0
9 Monge, Karina 9 Vista Murrie 30-10.00 +0.0
10 Stevenson, Capucine 9 Great Oak 30-04.00 0.5
11 Jorritsma, Sierra 10 Arrowhead Ch 30-03.00 +0.0
11 Thompson, Oriana 10 Rancho Verde 30-03.00 +0.0
13 Webb, Ashley 10 Citrus Valle 29-08.00 0.3
14 Morales, Tori 9 Arrowhead Ch 29-07.00 +0.0
15 Herrera, Ashley 10 Sultana 29-01.50 +0.0
16 Theile (Faulkner), Sarey 9 Murrieta Mes 28-09.50 +0.0
17 Franklin, Moryah 10 Temecula Val 28-05.50 +0.0
18 Felix, Madison 10 Burroughs (R 28-04.50 0.1
19 Armendariz, Carla - Colony 27-11.00 1.4
20 Sprinkle, Sami 10 Corona 27-09.50 0.1
21 Perez, Marissa 10 Beaumont 27-04.50 0.6
22 Whitson, Annie 9 Linfield Chr 27-03.50 +0.0
23 Wilson, Morgan 9 Vista Murrie 26-11.00 0.6
Event 206 Boys Triple Jump Frosh-Soph
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Burns, Lorenzo 10 Linfield Chr 46-00.00 +0.0
2 Clark, Jonathan 10 Redlands Eas 43-07.00 +0.0
3 Madrid, Josh 10 Paloma Valle 42-03.00 0.5
4 Isaica, Grimes 10 Rancho Verde 40-07.75 +0.0
5 Zandi, Jacob 10 Murrieta Val 40-00.00 +0.0
6 Brown, Gion 10 Rancho Verde 39-10.50 +0.0
7 Samuels, Nicholas 10 Chaparral 39-10.00 +0.0
8 Kenney, William 10 Centennial ( 39-04.00 +0.0
9 Malcolm Jensen, Donovan 10 Temecula Val 39-01.00 0.2
10 Garcia, Anthony 10 Vista Murrie 38-11.00 +0.0
11 Steward, Elijah 9 Vista Murrie 38-10.50 +0.0
11 Musni, Christopher 10 Ontario 38-10.50 +0.0
13 Love, Christian 10 San Jacinto 38-05.50 +0.0
14 Quinn, Falls 10 Rancho Verde 38-03.50 +0.0
15 Reedy, Damien 9 Vista Del La 38-00.00 +0.0
16 Collier, Tristan 9 Great Oak 37-11.00 +0.0
17 DeLuna, Dylan 9 Yucca Valley 37-03.50 +0.0
18 Thompson, Matthew 10 Arrowhead Ch 36-06.00 +0.0
19 Phelps, Steven 10 San Bernardi 36-02.00 +0.0
20 Sanchez, Andy 10 Big Bear 36-01.00 +0.0
21 Fisher, Joshua 9 Martin Luthe 35-11.00 0.2
22 Ruff, Darvis 10 Rancho Verde 35-02.00 +0.0
22 Riggins, Ramon 10 Citrus Valle 35-02.00 +0.0
24 Manier, Jordan 10 E. Roosevelt 32-08.75 +0.0
Event 207 Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Burleson, Lovie 11 Vista Murrie 37-05.00 +0.0
2 Widgins, Destinee 11 San Jacinto 35-07.50 +0.0
3 Ducre, Chasity 12 E. Roosevelt 35-05.00 +0.0
4 Boglino, Nirie 11 La Quinta (L 34-05.00 +0.0
5 Duclayan, Kayla 11 Vista Murrie 34-02.00 +0.0
6 Wright, Jaera 12 E. Roosevelt 33-09.00 +0.0
7 Howard, Sana 12 Rancho Verde 32-11.00 +0.0
8 Henderson, Jenesa 11 Valley View 32-08.00 +0.0
9 Landrus, Loren 12 Citrus Valle 32-07.50 +0.0
10 Smith, Leshaun 11 Chaparral 31-10.00 +0.0
11 Opuku, Lexi 11 Martin Luthe 31-07.00 +0.0
12 Williams, Najah 12 Apple Valley 31-05.00 +0.0
13 Ouk, Rebekkah 12 Paloma Valle 31-01.50 +0.0
14 Stafford, Tanya 12 Heritage 31-01.00 +0.0
15 Ayala, Alyssa 12 Corona 30-11.00 +0.0
15 Hughes, Gianna 12 Vista Murrie 30-11.00 +0.0
17 Pullin, Marleshia 12 San Gorgonio 30-05.00 +0.0
18 Brannan, Lauren 11 Great Oak 30-04.50 +0.0
19 Evans, D'Oni 11 Centennial ( 30-04.00 +0.0
19 Hales, Rachel 11 Martin Luthe 30-04.00 +0.0
21 Zavala, Anna 11 Citrus Valle 30-03.00 +0.0
21 Shutt, Becky 12 Alta Loma 30-03.00 +0.0
23 Loaeza, Leah 12 Great Oak 29-08.00 +0.0
23 Gilmore, Shontell 11 Silverado 29-08.00 +0.0
25 Maldonado, Joanylis 11 Centennial ( 29-00.00 +0.0
26 Pushkar, Jazmin 11 Yucca Valley 28-08.00 +0.0
27 Barron, Angela 12 Paloma Valle 27-08.25 +0.0
28 Mcgowan, Justine 11 Big Bear 26-06.00 +0.0
-- Norman, Michelle 12 Vista Murrie FOUL
Event 208 Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Jackson, Adrienne 12 Vista Murrie 45-03.50 NWI
2 Walton, Anthony 12 Oak Hills 44-08.50 0.7
3 Hill, Jedaki 12 Chaparral 44-05.50 NWI
4 Smith, Genesis 12 Granite Hill 44-02.75 NWI
5 Villanueva, Jason 12 Sultana 43-11.00 1.6
6 Lamar, Ahmir 12 Apple Valley 42-10.00 NWI
7 Williams, LaQuan 11 Great Oak 42-03.75 NWI
8 Strange, Jah 10 Xavier Colle 42-03.50 NWI
9 Mercado, James 12 Sultana 42-00.50 0.4
10 Ortiz, Jorge 12 Serrano 41-07.00 0.1
11 Cook, Devanaire 12 San Gorgonio 41-04.00 0.9
12 Burton, Skyler 12 Alta Loma 41-02.00 NWI
13 Young, Johnnie 11 Rancho Verde 41-01.75 NWI
14 Thomas, Shamari 12 Rubidoux 41-01.25 +0.0
15 Holmes, Mathew 12 Silverado 41-00.75 NWI
16 Harris, Chris 11 Elsinore 40-11.00 0.6
17 Tagulao, John 12 Great Oak 40-09.00 NWI
18 Owens, Chris 12 Paloma Valle 40-08.00 0.4
18 Patterson, Za'Corry 12 Apple Valley 40-08.00 0.4
18 Matthews, Elijah 10 Citrus Hill 40-08.00 0.2
21 Randall, Juman 12 Silverado 40-06.50 0.4
22 Davis, Jay 11 Rancho Cucam 40-03.00 +0.0
23 Holland, Delynn 11 Martin Luthe 39-10.75 2.2
24 Beasley, Sheridan 12 La Quinta (L 39-08.50 1.1
25 Ford, Tim 11 Colony 39-04.50 +0.0
26 Edwards, Tristan 12 Citrus Valle 39-02.75 +0.0
27 Angulo, Olegario 12 Sultana 39-02.50 0.2
28 Felix, Caleb 12 Burroughs (R 38-08.00 0.1
29 Patterson, Stefan 12 Heritage 38-06.50 0.5
30 Crawford, Josh 11 Vista Murrie 36-08.50 +0.0
31 Alumbres, CJ 11 Vista Murrie 1.00 NWI
-- Armstrong, Kyle 12 Serrano ND NWI
Event 209 Girls High Jump Frosh-Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lyon, Delaney 10 Vista Murrie 4-11.00
2 Baptiste, Corinne 10 E. Roosevelt 4-09.00
3 Riley, Jasmyn 9 Los Osos J4-09.00
3 Green, Regine 10 San Gorgonio J4-09.00
5 Hubbard, Jasmin 10 Silverado 4-07.00
6 Sargent, Serena 9 Great Oak 4-05.00
6 Jorritsma, Sierra 10 Arrowhead Ch 4-05.00
8 Webb, Ashley 10 Citrus Valle J4-05.00
9 Gonsalves, Bailey 10 Murrieta Val J4-05.00
10 Schuring, Sophie 10 Corona J4-05.00
10 Armendariz, Carla - Colony J4-05.00
12 Brooks, Courtney 9 Murrieta Mes 4-03.00
12 Sumrall, Corby 10 Elsinore 4-03.00
12 Mattson, Karly 9 Murrieta Val 4-03.00
15 Vugteveen, Carissa 10 Arrowhead Ch J4-03.00
-- Vasquez, Andrea 10 San Bernardi NH
-- Padron, Annesa 10 La Quinta (L NH
-- Willems, Kelsey 9 Elsinore NH
-- Arnold, Grace 10 Murrieta Mes NH
Event 210 Boys High Jump Frosh-Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Laudermilk, Ryan 10 Martin Luthe 5-11.00
2 Steward, Elijah 9 Vista Murrie J5-11.00
3 Malcolm Jensen, Donovan 10 Temecula Val J5-11.00
4 Samuels, Nicholas 10 Chaparral 5-07.00
4 Thompson, Matthew 10 Arrowhead Ch 5-07.00
6 Kenney, William 10 Centennial ( J5-07.00
7 Hankins, Doug 10 Paloma Valle J5-07.00
8 Wagner, Cole 10 Great Oak 5-05.00
8 Kateb, Rami 10 Paloma Valle 5-05.00
8 Isaica, Grimes 10 Rancho Verde 5-05.00
8 Tomaneng, Ernesto 9 Vista Murrie 5-05.00
12 Farris, Freddy 10 Burroughs (R J5-05.00
13 Hermosillo, Andres 10 Elsinore 5-03.00
14 Evers, Steven 10 Serrano J5-03.00
-- Lyles, Jordan 9 Rancho Verde NH
-- Sawyer, Jalani 10 Silverado NH
-- Jones, Casey 10 Vista Murrie NH
-- Contreras, Gabriel 9 Yucca Valley NH
Event 211 Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dunaway, Sarah 12 Vista Murrie 5-03.00
2 Palmer, Bria 11 John W. Nort J5-03.00
3 Brown, Hayley 12 Serrano J5-03.00
4 Boglino, Nirie 11 La Quinta (L 5-01.00
5 Ibekwe, Emem 10 John W. Nort 4-11.00
5 Cambell, Ashley 11 Canyon Sprin 4-11.00
7 Portis, Allie 11 Great Oak J4-11.00
8 Williams, Najah 12 Apple Valley J4-11.00
9 Swallow, Lolene 12 Vista Murrie 4-09.00
10 Widgins, Destinee 11 San Jacinto J4-09.00
11 Johnson, Rain 11 Corona J4-09.00
12 Chandler, Odessa 12 Heritage J4-09.00
13 Troisi, Samantha 12 Corona J4-09.00
14 Brogdon, Jessica 9 Murrieta Mes 4-07.00
14 Thompson, Tess 12 Arrowhead Ch 4-07.00
14 Pullin, Marleshia 12 San Gorgonio 4-07.00
17 Bailous, Marcaya 12 Granite Hill J4-07.00
Event 212 Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Moore, Eric 12 Carter 6-09.00
2 Hughes, Elijah 10 John W. Nort J6-09.00
3 Behrens, Tanner 12 Corona 6-05.00
4 Walton, Anthony 12 Oak Hills 6-03.00
5 Jackson, Wayne 11 Summit J6-03.00
5 Butterbredt, Michael 12 Sherman Indian J6-03.00
5 Webb, Taelin 12 E. Roosevelt J6-03.00
8 Williams, Nathaniel 12 Chaparral 6-01.00
9 Henderson, Jordan 12 Silverado J6-01.00
9 Williams, Joshua 11 Colony J6-01.00
11 Fruehe, Nathan 11 Great Oak 5-11.00
12 Holifield, Cornelius 9 Heritage 5-09.00
12 Owens, Chris 12 Paloma Valle 5-09.00
14 Thomas, Michael 12 San Jacinto J5-09.00
14 Brady, Justin 12 Heritage J5-09.00
-- Dubots, Damon 11 Vista Murrie NH
-- Herman, Maurice 11 Temecula Val NH
-- Daniel, Trak 11 Yucaipa NH
-- Olowo, Nathaniel 12 Alta Loma NH
-- Charles, Jherrell 12 Elsinore NH
-- Ponciano, Chad 11 Alta Loma NH
-- Terrell, Trenton 12 Chaparral NH
-- Rack, Derek 12 Linfield Chr NH
-- Hansen, Erik 11 Corona NH
Event 213 Boys Shot Put Frosh-Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rosario, Romeo 10 Vista Murrie 42-10.25
2 Gonzales, Efrain 10 Oak Hills 41-03.00
3 Zul, Eduardo 9 San Jacinto 40-05.75
4 Wallender, Brock 10 Vista Murrie 40-01.00
5 Onofre, Joel 10 Corona 39-11.50
6 Martinez, Justin 10 San Gorgonio 38-10.25
7 Henry, Andres 10 Heritage 38-09.00
8 Munguia, Ceasar 10 Hesperia 38-02.75
9 Felix, Kyle 10 Burroughs (R 38-02.50
9 Roberts, Dakota 10 Vista Murrie 38-02.50
11 Sebastian, Tanner 9 Martin Luthe 38-02.25
12 Vavao, Filo 10 Vista Murrie 38-00.00
13 Bennett, Jeremiah 10 Vista Murrie 37-08.50
14 You, Kevin 10 Linfield Chr 37-05.75
15 Sumaran, Isaac 10 Silverado 37-03.00
15 Aguilar, Samuel 9 Granite Hill 37-03.00
17 Hernandez, Robert 10 San Gorgonio 36-10.50
18 Holstein, Noah 10 Paloma Valle 36-10.25
19 Nduka, Obinna 10 Rancho Cucam 36-09.50
20 Rodriguez, Chris 10 Vista Murrie 36-08.00
21 Randal, Sean 10 Heritage 36-06.00
22 Segovia, James 10 Corona 36-05.75
23 Brown, Greg 10 Chaparral 36-05.50
24 Metu, Nlemchi 10 Arrowhead Ch 35-09.75
25 Griffin, Josh 11 Rancho Cucam 35-09.00
26 Perez, Edward 10 Sultana 35-05.50
27 Dominguez, Nathanial 10 Valley View 35-04.00
28 Veloz, Timothy 10 La Quinta (L 34-04.75
29 Halterman, Connor 10 E. Roosevelt 34-03.50
30 Evans, Braedon 10 Los Osos 34-00.25
31 Guerrero, Eric 9 Los Osos 34-00.00
32 Castro, Yovani 10 Rancho Verde 33-08.00
33 McFarlan, Noah 10 Vista Murrie 33-06.00
34 Duronio, Brennan 9 Citrus Valle 33-02.75
35 Rossi, Mark 9 Citrus Valle 32-01.50
36 Whitworth, Ty 10 Linfield Chr 32-00.25
37 Cabarruvias, Rodrigo 9 Rancho Verde 31-08.25
38 McLaws, Connor 10 Vista Murrie 30-11.75
39 Lopez, Tyler 9 Burroughs (R 23-02.25
-- Garrett, Michael 10 La Quinta (L FOUL
Event 214 Girls Shot Put Frosh-Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Crockem, Taylor 9 Chino 35-01.50
2 Garcia, China 10 Big Bear 34-01.75
3 Jordan Thomas, Kyndra 10 Silverado 32-07.75
4 Russell, Tatiana 9 San Gorgonio 32-01.50
5 Seed, Chloe 9 Murrieta Val 31-09.25
6 Osborne, Sierrah 9 Palm Springs 31-01.50
7 Barragan, Arianna 10 San Jacinto 31-00.75
8 Tupuola, Daisy 10 San Gorgonio 30-02.25
9 Felix, Madison 10 Burroughs (R 29-09.25
10 Wade, Ryian 10 Los Osos 29-08.50
11 Fusi, Daisy 9 Corona 29-08.25
12 Johnson, Alyssa 10 Temecula Val 29-06.75
13 Mounga, Hailey 9 Vista Murrie 29-05.00
14 Terle, Ashley 10 Burroughs (R 29-01.00
15 Richey, Jordyn 10 Apple Valley 28-07.25
16 Butler, Aleeza 10 John W. Nort 28-07.00
17 Chapman, Olivia 10 San Jacinto 28-04.00
18 Nwaekeke, Lisa 10 E. Roosevelt 28-03.00
19 Torres, Stephanie 10 Corona 28-01.50
20 Padron, Annesa 10 La Quinta (L 27-10.25
21 Hill, Jenesis 10 Chaparral 27-09.00
22 Proctor, Andrea 10 Rancho Cucam 27-08.75
23 Malu, Serai 9 Oak Hills 27-08.00
24 Lewis, Rachel 10 Valley View 27-06.25
25 Tan, Nicole 10 Vista Murrie 27-06.00
26 Rooney, Janelle 9 Citrus Valle 27-04.75
27 Miller, Hannah 10 Oak Hills 27-02.50
28 Crawford, Mikayla 9 Vista Murrie 27-00.25
29 Dove, Efuru 10 San Bernardi 27-00.00
30 Hutto, Racheal 10 San Bernardi 26-10.75
31 Carter, Savannah 10 Grand Terrac 26-06.00
32 Dalton, Clarissa 10 Martin Luthe 26-03.50
33 Mauu, Faivaofiti 9 Silverado 26-01.50
34 Curtis, Elizabeth 9 Martin Luthe 26-01.25
35 Banda, Elena 10 Martin Luthe 25-09.00
36 Dailey, Angel 10 Silverado 24-05.00
37 Ellis, Aliyah 10 Serrano 23-01.75
38 Amirrezvani, Chloe 9 Vista Murrie 22-10.50
Event 215 Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Tesimale, Daniel 12 Colony 54-06.25
2 Merkley, Tyler 11 Los Osos 53-01.25
3 Jenkins, Kyle 11 San Gorgonio 52-03.00
4 Morgan, Jalen Shadow Hills 51-11.50
5 Bacon, Troy 12 Oak Hills 51-08.25
6 Rodriguez, Julian 11 San Gorgonio 51-03.50
7 Pertusati, Michael 11 Los Osos 49-08.50
8 Jordan, Clinton 12 Citrus Hill 49-07.00
9 Caklovic, Peter 11 Los Osos 48-08.50
10 Prudhomme, Tre 12 Big Bear 48-05.00
11 Potts, David 10 E. Roosevelt 48-00.00
12 Grant, Brendan 12 Paloma Valle 47-10.25
13 DeRamus, Dakarai 11 E. Roosevelt 47-07.75
14 Gray, Josiah 11 Rancho Cucam 47-05.00
15 Siebdrath, Westley 11 La Quinta (L 47-03.00
16 House, Dallas 12 Linfield Chr 47-02.00
17 Land, William 12 Grand Terrac 46-04.50
18 Valenzuela, Omar 11 La Quinta (L 46-03.00
19 Sevilla, Mike 11 Elsinore 46-01.50
20 Effion, Emmanuel 11 Silverado 45-11.75
21 Hicks, CJ 11 Hemet 45-09.50
22 Corwin, Tristan 12 Elsinore 45-09.25
23 Knowlton, Seth 10 Great Oak 45-05.50
24 Crosby, Lionel 11 Jurupa Hills 45-05.00
25 McCraw, Thomas 11 Murrieta Mes 45-01.50
25 Burt-Dillman, Kyler 12 Yucaipa 45-01.50
27 Colindres, Jason 12 Elsinore 44-03.50
28 Flores, Cesar 11 Vista Murrie 44-01.75
29 Kocab, Logan 12 Serrano 44-01.50
30 Anderson, Malik 12 San Gorgonio 43-10.50
31 Villegas, Marcos 11 Murrieta Val 43-09.75
32 Orellano, Bobby 11 La Quinta (L 43-07.00
33 Cuthbert, Matt 11 Yucaipa 43-03.50
34 Rodriguez, Fernando 12 Elsinore 43-02.25
35 Bays, Blake 12 Burroughs (R 43-01.25
36 Hays, Charles 11 La Quinta (L 42-11.25
37 LaBreche, Brandon 11 Serrano 42-10.25
38 Kidd, Allen 12 Vista Murrie 42-06.50
39 McAfee, Kenta 12 Heritage 42-00.50
40 Wilson, Kenneth 12 Vista Murrie 41-09.75
41 Bowers, William 11 Sultana 41-03.25
42 Walter, Mason 11 Chaparral 40-08.25
43 Lioyd, Justice 11 Vista Del La 39-05.50
44 Sparks, Joshua 12 Jurupa Hills 38-01.75
45 Lindsey, Taylor 11 Corona 38-01.50
46 Perez, Francisco 11 Corona 37-01.75
-- Gonzalez, Ivan 12 San Jacinto FOUL
Event 216 Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lopez, Elena 12 Elsinore 44-08.00
2 Parker, Destiny 12 Summit 43-00.75
3 Hopkins, Kayla 12 Rancho Verde 40-04.00
4 Okonkuo, Amy 12 Etiwanda 39-05.50
5 Santos, Ashley 12 Elsinore 39-01.50
6 Torres, Yazmin 12 Vista Murrie 35-04.25
7 Madison, Taneeah 12 Carter 35-04.00
8 Claiborne, Anissa 12 Martin Luthe 35-03.75
9 Young, DeOndra 12 Vista Murrie 34-09.75
10 Malu, Mel 12 Oak Hills 34-02.50
11 Wesel, Megan 11 Chaparral 33-06.00
12 Sprague, Kori 11 Elsinore 33-01.50
13 Cox, Jonas 11 Rancho Verde 33-01.00
14 Ames, Grace 11 Serrano 32-09.25
15 Campa, Michelle 12 Murrieta Val 32-09.00
16 Chavies, Autumn 12 Sultana 32-07.50
17 Plott, MaKenna 10 Yucaipa 31-07.75
18 Yarbrough, Jackae 11 Martin Luthe 31-04.75
19 Hawthorne, Aubreyana 11 Vista Murrie 30-10.00
20 Contreras, Vivian 12 La Quinta (L 30-04.50
21 Alcantar, Alexis 12 Yucaipa 30-02.00
22 Wilson, Demire 11 Summit 30-01.50
23 Rodriguez, Arianna 11 La Quinta (L 30-00.75
24 Esho, Elizabeth 12 Citrus Valle 29-06.50
25 Garcia, India 12 Big Bear 29-05.75
26 Sexson, Alison 12 La Quinta (L 29-05.50
27 Faoliu, Lei 11 Vista Murrie 29-05.25
28 Arnold, Diamond 12 Silverado 29-04.25
29 Stearns, Shanice 12 Silverado 29-01.25
30 Wilson, Megan 12 Linfield Chr 29-00.00
31 Cedeno, Jade 12 San Jacinto 28-11.00
32 White, Alana 11 Great Oak 28-08.50
33 Martinez, Daniela 11 Alta Loma 28-04.00
34 Morones, Farrah 12 San Gorgonio 27-08.50
35 Williams, Chandler 12 Vista Murrie 27-01.00
35 Flores, Janelle 12 Serrano 27-01.00
37 Soyemi, Rayo 12 Martin Luthe 26-07.50
38 Northrup, Julia 11 Elsinore 22-06.75
Event 217 Girls Discus Throw Frosh-Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Felix, Madison 10 Burroughs (R 114-04
2 Jordan Thomas, Kyndra 10 Silverado 112-01
3 Lewis, Rachel 10 Valley View 101-05
4 Chapman, Olivia 10 San Jacinto 99-01
5 Barragan, Arianna 10 San Jacinto 98-09
6 Crockem, Taylor 9 Chino 98-02
7 Seed, Chloe 9 Murrieta Val 93-07
8 Tan, Nicole 10 Vista Murrie 91-08
9 Ellis, Aliyah 10 Serrano 90-05
10 Gessesse, Alex 10 Granite Hill 89-01
11 Fusi, Daisy 9 Corona 88-05
12 Jeffors, Taylor 9 Great Oak 88-03
13 Miller, Hannah 10 Oak Hills 87-02
14 Noa, Azriel 10 San Jacinto 86-07
15 Mauu, Faivaofiti 9 Silverado 85-09
16 Crawford, Mikayla 9 Vista Murrie 84-02
17 Tupuola, Daisy 10 San Gorgonio 84-00
18 Medina, Angelica 10 E. Roosevelt 83-06
19 Carter, Savannah 10 Grand Terrac 80-02
20 Tangas, Michelle 10 Great Oak 79-11
21 Kahrs, Sierra 10 Yucca Valley 79-07
22 Mounga, Hailey 9 Vista Murrie 79-05
23 Amirrezvani, Chloe 9 Vista Murrie 77-04
24 Curtis, Elizabeth 9 Martin Luthe 74-08
24 Hutto, Racheal 10 San Bernardi 74-08
26 Johnson, Alyssa 10 Temecula Val 71-09
27 Searles, Teya 10 Chaparral 71-02
28 Dailey, Angel 10 Silverado 67-11
29 Whitford, Katie 10 Paloma Valle 64-07
30 Ebitner, Haley 10 Chaparral 62-06
31 Proctor, Andrea 10 Rancho Cucam 61-03
32 Liu, Anggie 11 Yucaipa 61-01
33 Rooney, Janelle 9 Citrus Valle 59-11
34 Dalton, Clarissa 10 Martin Luthe 58-11
35 Michel, Britney 9 La Quinta (L 43-00
-- Nwaekeke, Lisa 10 E. Roosevelt FOUL
Event 218 Boys Discus Throw Frosh-Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wallender, Brock 10 Vista Murrie 150-04
2 Felix, Kyle 10 Burroughs (R 139-07
3 Henry, Andres 10 Heritage 137-10
4 Aguilar, Samuel 9 Granite Hill 132-03
5 Gonzales, Efrain 10 Oak Hills 122-00
6 Rodriguez, Chris 10 Vista Murrie 121-04
7 Metu, Nlemchi 10 Arrowhead Ch 116-08
8 Kocab, Garrett 9 Serrano 115-03
9 Rosario, Romeo 10 Vista Murrie 114-04
10 Martinez, Justin 10 San Gorgonio 113-02
11 Cunningham, Carter 10 La Quinta (L 109-02
12 Nduka, Obinna 10 Rancho Cucam 108-10
13 Perez, Edward 10 Sultana 108-06
14 Hernandez, Robert 10 San Gorgonio 108-00
14 Randal, Sean 10 Heritage 108-00
16 Venglass, Jordan 9 Rancho Cucam 106-06
17 Bennett, Jeremiah 10 Vista Murrie 102-07
18 Roberts, Dakota 10 Vista Murrie 101-08
19 McFarlan, Noah 10 Vista Murrie 99-07
20 Wambua, Mark 11 Murrieta Mes 98-04
21 Guerrero, Eric 9 Los Osos 97-11
22 Doulames, Andrew 10 Linfield Chr 97-08
23 Brown, Greg 10 Chaparral 97-02
24 Dominguez, Nathanial 10 Valley View 96-08
25 Flournoy, William 9 Cajon 95-10
26 Segovia, James 10 Corona 95-05
27 Collins, Anthony 10 Silverado 93-07
28 Sebastian, Tanner 9 Martin Luthe 93-02
29 Deleon, Oscar 10 Rancho Verde 92-05
30 Schwarzer, Jake 10 Great Oak 91-07
31 Quick, Gabe 10 La Quinta (L 91-00
32 McLaws, Connor 10 Vista Murrie 89-05
33 Duronio, Brennan 9 Citrus Valle 85-08
34 Otine, Moli 9 Citrus Valle 83-11
35 Lanier, Conner 10 Los Osos 76-05
36 Naputi, Jared 10 Chaparral 68-11
37 Lopez, Tyler 9 Burroughs (R 67-03
-- Henderson, Paul 10 San Jacinto FOUL
Event 219 Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Torres, Yazmin 12 Vista Murrie 136-08
2 Hopkins, Kayla 12 Rancho Verde 126-03
3 Lopez, Elena 12 Elsinore 126-00
4 Soyemi, Rayo 12 Martin Luthe 116-01
5 Stearns, Shanice 12 Silverado 114-02
6 Sexson, Alison 12 La Quinta (L 113-04
7 Campa, Michelle 12 Murrieta Val 112-08
8 Santos, Ashley 12 Elsinore 111-11
9 Parker, Destiny 12 Summit 110-08
10 Madison, Taneeah 12 Carter 108-02
11 Young, DeOndra 12 Vista Murrie 106-11
12 Bennett, Sarah 12 La Quinta (L 106-00
13 Williams, Chandler 12 Vista Murrie 103-11
14 Contreras, Vivian 12 La Quinta (L 101-00
15 Schultz, Tayla 12 Palm Springs 100-11
16 Claiborne, Anissa 12 Martin Luthe 100-04
17 Bushong, Lizzye 12 Yucca Valley 100-02
18 Sprague, Kori 11 Elsinore 98-08
19 Hawthorne, Aubreyana 11 Vista Murrie 98-01
20 Yarbrough, Jackae 11 Martin Luthe 98-00
21 Arnold, Diamond 12 Silverado 96-00
22 Zempoalteca, Kayla 11 Corona 95-09
23 Chavez, Sandy 12 San Gorgonio 94-08
24 Bradford, Hannah 12 Vista Murrie 94-05
25 Quintero, Isabella 12 La Quinta (L 93-11
26 Negron, Kendra 11 Serrano 92-09
27 Cox, Jonas 11 Rancho Verde 92-04
28 Maeda, Melanie 11 Citrus Valle 92-01
29 White, Alana 11 Great Oak 87-01
30 Northrup, Julia 11 Elsinore 85-03
31 Morones, Farrah 12 San Gorgonio 85-02
-- Martinez, Daniela 11 Alta Loma FOUL
-- Garcia, Ysabel 12 Ontario FOUL
-- Rosengren, Katie 11 Vista Murrie FOUL
Event 220 Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Merkley, Tyler 11 Los Osos 175-00
2 Bacon, Troy 12 Oak Hills 166-03
3 Davis, Jordan 11 Elsinore 162-08
4 Valenzuela, Omar 11 La Quinta (L 160-05
5 Morgan, Jalen Shadow Hills 160-03
6 Kocab, Logan 12 Serrano 157-00
7 Pertusati, Michael 11 Los Osos 156-02
8 Tevita, Mounga 11 Vista Murrie 153-09
9 Corwin, Tristan 12 Elsinore 152-04
10 Potts, David 10 E. Roosevelt 149-05
11 Peterson, Ethan 12 Vista Murrie 149-00
12 Knowlton, Seth 10 Great Oak 148-11
13 Siebdrath, Westley 11 La Quinta (L 148-00
14 Brawley, Jordan 12 Citrus Hill 143-01
15 Anderson, Malik 12 San Gorgonio 141-08
16 Hicks, CJ 11 Hemet 140-09
17 Colindres, Jason 12 Elsinore 138-03
18 Jenkins, Kyle 11 San Gorgonio 138-01
19 Gonzalez, Ivan 12 San Jacinto 137-05
20 Rodriguez, Fernando 12 Elsinore 137-04
21 Romero, Daniel 12 E. Roosevelt 136-09
22 Villegas, Marcos 11 Murrieta Val 136-04
23 Rodriguez, Julian 11 San Gorgonio 135-11
23 Ponciano, Chad 11 Alta Loma 135-11
25 Jensen, Paul 12 Temecula Val 135-05
26 LaBreche, Brandon 11 Serrano 135-04
27 Finau, Tama 11 Murrieta Mes 135-00
28 DeRamus, Dakarai 11 E. Roosevelt 134-08
29 Voorhees, Kyle 11 Paloma Valle 134-07
30 Sparks, Joshua 12 Jurupa Hills 133-07
31 Capelli, Nick 12 La Quinta (L 132-11
32 Wiekamp, Keegan 12 Alta Loma 132-10
33 McCraw, Thomas 11 Murrieta Mes 126-10
34 Van Dorn, Dakota 11 Los Osos 126-08
35 Gonzalez, Adrian 11 Yucaipa 126-07
36 Land, William 12 Grand Terrac 122-08
37 Musselman, Roman 12 Linfield Chr 119-01
38 Rockwell, Alexander 11 Burroughs (R 113-06
39 McAfee, Kenta 12 Heritage 107-10
40 Wilson, Kenneth 12 Vista Murrie 105-00
Event 221 Girls Pole Vault Frosh-Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Duong, Madeleine 10 Chaparral 8-09.00
2 Blanck, Courney 10 Martin Luthe 8-03.00
3 Teolis, Serena 9 Murrieta Val J8-03.00
3 Sepulveda, Ariel 9 E. Roosevelt J8-03.00
5 Fowlie, Taryn 9 Great Oak 7-09.00
5 Ramirez, Valerie 9 Corona 7-09.00
7 Patterson, Jairiel 9 Silverado J7-09.00
8 Chavez, Karina 10 E. Roosevelt J7-09.00
9 Certeza, Lelani 10 Great Oak 7-03.00
10 Nava, Hailey 10 E. Roosevelt J7-03.00
11 Barraza, Alyssa 9 E. Roosevelt J7-03.00
12 Free, Yesenia 10 Silverado 6-09.00
12 Kaatz, Jordan 11 Murrieta Val 6-09.00
-- Prudhomme, Deja 10 Rancho Verde NH
Event 222 Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Crockem, Marguerite 11 Chino 12-03.00
2 Stetson, Devin 12 Corona 11-09.00
3 Garrett, Elleyse 12 Vista Murrie 11-03.00
4 Abalos, Jessica 12 Murrieta Val J11-03.00
5 Barnes, Kelsey 12 Vista Murrie 10-09.00
6 Ungrady, Alex 10 Great Oak 10-03.00
6 Russell, Jessica 12 Serrano 10-03.00
8 McPeak, Madison 12 Martin Luthe 9-03.00
9 Griffin, Angela 11 Great Oak J9-03.00
10 Rand, Lauren 11 Corona J9-03.00
10 Boonkukuo, Alyxis 11 Martin Luthe J9-03.00
12 Crain, Megan 11 Chaparral 8-09.00
13 Theobalt, Keanna 11 Vista Murrie J8-09.00
14 Pennock, Aubrey 11 Great Oak J8-09.00
14 Shutt, Becky 12 Alta Loma J8-09.00
16 Larsen, Hannah 11 Martin Luthe 8-03.00
-- Campbell, Christina 11 Valley View NH
Event 223 Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wert, Dustin 12 Great Oak 14-09.00
1 Atkinson, Shane 12 Great Oak 14-09.00
3 Morphew, Tim 11 Great Oak 14-03.00
4 Lottig, Andrew 12 Great Oak 13-09.00
4 Heath, Jonah 12 Chaparral 13-09.00
4 Polakiewicz, Ryan 11 Great Oak 13-09.00
7 Humphrey, Joe 11 Burroughs (R 13-03.00
7 Hansen, Garrett 12 Santiago 13-03.00
9 Vallejo, Cody 12 Martin Luthe J13-03.00
10 Booth, Clayton 12 Vista Murrie 12-09.00
11 Mukasa, Daniel 11 Martin Luthe 12-03.00
11 Westberg, Tim 12 Vista Murrie 12-03.00
13 Wilson, TC 12 Martin Luthe J12-03.00
14 Mills, Spencer 11 Murrieta Mes J12-03.00
15 Zavaleta, Marcos 11 Martin Luthe J12-03.00
-- Jacobs, Andrew 12 Corona NH
-- Brock, Cameron 12 Martin Luthe NH
-- Watson, Aleksei 12 Elsinore NH
-- Gorton, Levi 12 Murrieta Val NH
-- Howard, Caleb 12 Great Oak NH
-- Ponciano, Chad 11 Alta Loma NH
Event 224 Boys Pole Vault Frosh-Soph
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cha, Alex 10 Vista Murrie 12-09.00
2 Esplana, Christian 10 E. Roosevelt 12-03.00
3 Martin, Asa 10 Great Oak J12-03.00
4 Medina, Armando 9 Great Oak 11-03.00
5 Sargent, Michael 10 Great Oak 10-09.00
6 Poole, Noah 10 Martin Luthe 10-03.00
7 Metzger, Noah 9 Oak Hills J10-03.00
8 Sam, Ekemini 10 E. Roosevelt J10-03.00
9 Ferris, Zack 9 Great Oak J10-03.00
10 Poffek, Chase 10 Serrano 9-09.00
-- Carney, Jacob - Rancho Cucam NH
-- Pulk, Miles 10 Valley View NH
-- LaPierre, Nich 10 Chaparral NH
-- Jacobs, Dallin 10 Corona NH
Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Vista Murrieta 128 2) Great Oak 45.50
3) Rancho Verde 39 4) Martin Luther King 37
5) E. Roosevelt 32 6) Etiwanda 26
7) Oak Hills 25 8) Silverado 24
9) Summit 23 9) La Quinta (La Quinta) 23
11) Serrano 21.50 12) Elsinore 21
12) Rancho Cucamonga 21 14) John W. North 18.50
15) Upland 13 15) Granite Hills 13
17) Murrieta Mesa 12 18) Chino 10
18) Carter 10 20) Beaumont 9
20) Yucaipa 9 22) Corona 8
22) San Jacinto 8 24) Murrieta Valley 7
25) Citrus Valley 6 26) Chaparral 5
27) Colony 4 28) Canyon Springs 3.50
29) Heritage 3 29) Hillcrest 3
29) Ontario 3 32) Linfield Christian 2
32) Alta Loma 2 34) Apple Valley 1
34) Citrus Hill 1 34) Valley View 1
Women - Frosh-Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Great Oak 114 2) Martin Luther King 45
3) Vista Murrieta 36 3) Colony 36
5) Los Osos 35.50 6) Murrieta Mesa 33
7) E. Roosevelt 31.50 8) Silverado 30
9) Serrano 29 10) Chaparral 26
11) La Quinta (La Quinta) 19 12) Carter 18
13) Rancho Verde 17 14) Big Bear 15
15) Redlands East Valley 13 15) Chino 13
17) Murrieta Valley 11.50 17) San Gorgonio 11.50
17) Corona 11.50 20) San Jacinto 11
21) Ontario 10 21) Burroughs (Ridgecrest) 10
21) Hillcrest 10 24) Valley View 6
24) Rim of the World 6 24) John W. North 6
24) Upland 6 28) Grand Terrace 4
29) Palm Springs 3 30) Arrowhead Christian Acade 2.50
31) Centennial (Corona) 1 31) Citrus Valley 1
31) Yucaipa 1
Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Great Oak 107 2) Vista Murrieta 61
3) Oak Hills 38 4) Silverado 29
5) Carter 27 6) Rancho Verde 24
7) Corona 23 8) Los Osos 22
9) Summit 21 10) Jurupa Hills 20
10) Elsinore 20 12) San Gorgonio 19
13) Serrano 18 14) E. Roosevelt 14
14) San Jacinto 14 16) Vista Del Lago 12
16) Colony 12 16) Heritage 12
19) Chaparral 11 20) Apple Valley 10
21) Burroughs (Ridgecrest) 9.50 22) La Quinta (La Quinta) 9
22) Shadow Hills 9 24) Paloma Valley 8
24) John W. North 8 24) Granite Hills 8
27) Etiwanda 7 27) Palm Springs 7
27) Sultana 7 30) Martin Luther King 6
30) Rubidoux 6 30) Big Bear 6
33) Valley View 4 34) Sherman Indian 3
34) Grand Terrace 3 36) Rancho Cucamonga 2
36) Yucaipa 2 36) Beaumont 2
39) Santiago 1.50 40) Citrus Hill 1
40) Xavier College Prep 1
Men - Frosh-Soph - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Vista Murrieta 117.75 2) Great Oak 53.25
3) E. Roosevelt 42 4) Martin Luther King 34
5) Linfield Christian 33 6) Oak Hills 31
7) Colony 21 8) Rancho Verde 20.25
9) Redlands East Valley 19 9) La Quinta (La Quinta) 19
9) Chaparral 19 12) Vista Del Lago 16
12) Burroughs (Ridgecrest) 16 14) Ontario 15
15) John W. North 14 16) Beaumont 12
17) Yucaipa 11 18) Rancho Cucamonga 10
19) Paloma Valley 8.25 20) Elsinore 8
20) Corona 8 20) Palm Springs 8
20) Heritage 8 20) Etiwanda 8
25) Arrowhead Christian Academ 7.50 26) Los Osos 6
26) San Jacinto 6 26) Temecula Valley 6
29) Hesperia 5 29) Serrano 5
29) Granite Hills 5 32) Centennial (Corona) 4
32) Murrieta Valley 4 32) Hillcrest 4
35) San Gorgonio 3 35) Murrieta Mesa 3
37) Apple Valley 2 37) Cajon 2
37) San Bernardino 2 40) Grand Terrace 1
40) Valley View 1
Combined Team Scores - Varsity - 32 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Vista Murrieta 189 2) Great Oak 152.50
3) Oak Hills 63 3) Rancho Verde 63
5) Silverado 53 6) E. Roosevelt 46
7) Summit 44 8) Martin Luther King 43
9) Elsinore 41 10) Serrano 39.50
11) Carter 37 12) Etiwanda 33
13) La Quinta (La Quinta) 32 14) Corona 31
15) John W. North 26.50 16) Rancho Cucamonga 23
17) Los Osos 22 17) San Jacinto 22
19) Granite Hills 21 20) Jurupa Hills 20
21) San Gorgonio 19 22) Colony 16
22) Chaparral 16 24) Heritage 15
25) Upland 13 26) Vista Del Lago 12
26) Murrieta Mesa 12 28) Beaumont 11
28) Yucaipa 11 28) Apple Valley 11
31) Chino 10 32) Burroughs (Ridgecrest) 9.50
33) Shadow Hills 9 34) Paloma Valley 8
35) Palm Springs 7 35) Murrieta Valley 7
35) Sultana 7 38) Citrus Valley 6
38) Rubidoux 6 38) Big Bear 6
41) Valley View 5 42) Canyon Springs 3.50
43) Sherman Indian 3 43) Grand Terrace 3
43) Hillcrest 3 43) Ontario 3
47) Linfield Christian 2 47) Alta Loma 2
47) Citrus Hill 2 50) Santiago 1.50
51) Xavier College Prep 1
Combined Team Scores - Frosh-Soph - 32 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Great Oak 167.25 2) Vista Murrieta 153.75
3) Martin Luther King 79 4) E. Roosevelt 73.50
5) Colony 57 6) Chaparral 45
7) Los Osos 41.50 8) La Quinta (La Quinta) 38
9) Rancho Verde 37.25 10) Murrieta Mesa 36
11) Serrano 34 12) Linfield Christian 33
13) Redlands East Valley 32 14) Oak Hills 31
15) Silverado 30 16) Burroughs (Ridgecrest) 26
17) Ontario 25 18) John W. North 20
19) Corona 19.50 20) Carter 18
21) San Jacinto 17 22) Vista Del Lago 16
23) Murrieta Valley 15.50 24) Big Bear 15
25) San Gorgonio 14.50 26) Hillcrest 14
27) Chino 13 28) Beaumont 12
28) Yucaipa 12 30) Palm Springs 11
31) Arrowhead Christian Academ 10 31) Rancho Cucamonga 10
33) Paloma Valley 8.25 34) Elsinore 8
34) Heritage 8 34) Etiwanda 8
37) Valley View 7 38) Rim of the World 6
38) Upland 6 38) Temecula Valley 6
41) Hesperia 5 41) Centennial (Corona) 5
41) Granite Hills 5 41) Grand Terrace 5
45) Apple Valley 2 45) Cajon 2
45) San Bernardino 2 48) Citrus Valley 1
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·114483 views
1 comment(s)
|